Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Luke Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | -8.0% | ||
8 |
Fielding Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Johnny Darguzas
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Coleman Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Barclay
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jack Edelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dalton Fite
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -5.2% | ||
18 |
Jack Valiquette
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jeffrey Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
24 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Andrew Lapin
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Shane Morison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Josh Fletcher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kellen Stillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
31 |
Jerry Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
33 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -6.0% | ||
36 |
Sam Mahoney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Nagard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
JT Morehead
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
40 |
Christopher Pfuhl
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – |