Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miko Baron
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Wong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Yang
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Alexa Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sienna Abernathy
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Kocian-Rudenberg
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Melissa Leon
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 11 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Wong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Miko Baron
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Yang
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alexa Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Sienna Abernathy
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | ||
7 |
Melissa Leon
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Sarah Kocian-Rudenberg
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Izzy Albaladejo
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Naval
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Sarah Hardin
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Peavey
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Murray
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Selin Bilgi
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Catherine Rowe
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Black
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Zoey Herrera
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Raskin
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Savannah Galindo
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Makayla Bigler
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | ||
21 |
Riley Rundle
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Achaia Adriano
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | ||
23 |
Ava Dowden
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Aloha Espiritu
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Claire Wu
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | ||
26 |
Payton Yost
Converse County Wave
|
Converse County Wave | – | – | ||
27 |
Carley Chen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Martina Divis
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Simran Jayasinghe
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Kiran Jayasinghe
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
– |
Poppy Constantino
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davina Zhu
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | NS | – | – |