Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Quinton Pierce
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Cohan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Pennington
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 12 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mark Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Richie Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Wuthrich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bora Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 810 | +10.6% | PB | |
18 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 713 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 703 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 710 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Fox
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 697 | +6.3% | SB | |
22 |
Caleb Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Sharar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 670 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
John Paul Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 672 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 813 | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 782 | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Monk
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 677 | +8.0% | PB | |
28 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 676 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 747 | +3.5% | SB | |
30 |
Matthew Oevermann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 640 | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 659 | +0.9% | SB | |
32 |
Nicholas Boase
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 632 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 697 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 690 | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Gaas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 669 | +7.8% | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Liles
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 665 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 650 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 669 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Robby Myers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 725 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 791 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 762 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Pennington
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 731 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 750 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 748 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 722 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Cohan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 741 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Quinton Pierce
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 735 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 721 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 794 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Richie Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Wuthrich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bora Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 713 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 712 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 687 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Mark Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 686 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 773 | +9.3% | PB | |
18 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 677 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 676 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 693 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Sharar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 671 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Fox
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 688 | +6.0% | SB | |
24 |
John Paul Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 685 | +6.4% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Monk
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 651 | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 756 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 749 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 748 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Oevermann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 642 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 669 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Boase
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 649 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 667 | +1.2% | SB | |
33 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 740 | +3.2% | SB | |
34 |
Caleb Liles
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 642 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Carlon McClerkin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 661 | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Xander Gomez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
38 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 657 | +4.7% | SB | |
39 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 654 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Robby Myers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 633 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Gaas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 631 | +6.4% | SB | |
44 |
Thad Dickerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 724 | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Patrick Doyle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 630 | +7.1% | PB | |
46 |
Victor Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 629 | +1.5% | SB | |
47 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 766 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 718 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
50 |
Caleb Del Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
51 |
Nico Restrepo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 607 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Sam Cowling
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 637 | +6.5% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Santilena
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 605 | +4.7% | PB | |
54 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 631 | +4.4% | PB | |
55 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 609 | +5.4% | PB | |
56 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
57 |
Braxton Marion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 624 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
John Sowell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Fabian Vecchi
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 621 | +4.2% | PB | |
61 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 601 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Lukas Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 616 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 606 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Austin Davidson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 585 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ben Smith
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
68 |
hayden Michalik
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 668 | +4.4% | PB | |
70 |
Austin Robertson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 667 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 665 | – | ||
73 |
Garrett Britt
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nico Roa
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 572 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Walker Wilson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 661 | – | PB | |
76 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Cooper Lueck
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 564 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 651 | +4.5% | SB | |
79 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 649 | +2.6% | PB | |
80 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 557 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jonathan Zakanycz
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jonathan B Ford
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 575 | -4.6% | ||
82 |
Kipp Bangham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 575 | +1.5% | SB | |
84 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 573 | +5.6% | PB | |
85 |
Mason Machicek
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 644 | +2.4% | SB | |
86 |
Jared Lorance
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 552 | +3.8% | SB | |
87 |
Alejandro Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
88 |
James Rude
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
89 |
Anthony Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 547 | +2.3% | PB | |
90 |
Darian Sueiro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 566 | +2.7% | PB | |
91 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 566 | +0.5% | SB | |
92 |
Dylan Neumann
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 545 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
John-Philip Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 543 | – | ||
94 |
Andrew Herran
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 560 | +3.9% | SB | |
95 |
Blake Kettner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 631 | +5.0% | PB | |
96 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 559 | +6.5% | SB | |
97 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 538 | +3.1% | PB | |
98 |
Aaron Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 537 | +3.2% | SB | |
99 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 536 | +2.8% | SB | |
100 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 626 | +3.2% | SB | |
101 |
Mazen Hassan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
102 |
Will Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
103 |
Dillon Hooker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 549 | -1.0% | ||
104 |
Ethan Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 525 | – | PB | |
105 |
Paul Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 536 | +4.9% | SB | |
106 |
Briggs Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 605 | -6.5% | ||
107 |
Eric Hwang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 533 | -1.4% | ||
108 |
Mackenzie Naylor
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
109 |
Joel Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
110 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 525 | +2.5% | PB | |
111 |
Kevin Daniels
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 493 | – | ||
112 |
Alastair Nojek
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
113 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 502 | +2.7% | SB | |
114 |
Henrique Martino
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 521 | – | PB | |
115 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 519 | +1.8% | PB | |
116 |
Chase Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 518 | +1.4% | PB | |
117 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 585 | +5.0% | PB | |
118 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 582 | – | PB | |
119 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 576 | +3.4% | PB | |
120 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
121 |
Mitch Martin
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 466 | +0.8% | PB | |
121 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 495 | +0.3% | PB | |
123 |
Daniel Coxon
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 475 | -0.2% | ||
124 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 559 | +1.6% | PB | |
125 |
Michael Vierra
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
126 |
Caden Denton
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
127 |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 557 | +4.5% | PB | |
128 |
Josh Sauer
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 478 | -0.5% | ||
129 |
Reilly Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
129 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 476 | – | ||
131 |
Ethan Blake
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 457 | +0.5% | SB | |
132 |
William Honderich
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 545 | +0.8% | SB | |
133 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 586 | +1.9% | PB | |
134 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 469 | -2.4% | ||
135 |
Ethan Contreras
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 537 | +4.0% | PB | |
136 |
Kirill Polovtsev
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 536 | +2.7% | PB | |
137 |
Alex Raphael
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 459 | +2.7% | SB | |
138 |
Nathaniel Allen
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 526 | -1.2% | ||
139 |
Christian Larsen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
140 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 562 | +0.9% | PB | |
141 |
Ivan Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
142 |
Mason Wright
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
143 |
Ethan Hansbury
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
144 |
Alex Hales
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 403 | +3.0% | SB | |
145 |
Zavian Rice
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 404 | -0.2% | ||
146 |
Ivan Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 390 | +0.3% | SB | |
147 |
Brandon Mahan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 475 | -1.6% | ||
148 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 467 | -1.7% | ||
149 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 376 | +1.1% | SB | |
150 |
Lukas Brazdeikis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 389 | +3.5% | PB | |
151 |
Austen Leger
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 370 | -1.3% | ||
152 |
Reed Charron
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
153 |
Connor Wysocki
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 444 | – | ||
154 |
Parker Kam
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
155 |
Nicholas Rex
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 335 | – | ||
156 |
Tommy Stokes
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 349 | – | ||
157 |
Chase Lamendola
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 317 | -0.8% | ||
158 |
Ian Lundy
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 335 | -2.4% | ||
159 |
Mitchell Bonvillian
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 389 | – | ||
160 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 281 | -8.7% | ||
161 |
Nathan Wuellner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 257 | +4.3% | PB | |
162 |
Ryan Daigle
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 242 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
– |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Salonga
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelvin Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Crews
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holden Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |