Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Abby German
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ali Kozlina
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Maggie Cha
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
13 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Ellie Tiskus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Miklus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
23 |
CLARE FLANAGAN
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
23 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.8% | SB | |
26 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Gmon Monroe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
28 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
AIMEE VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
32 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.7% | SB | |
34 |
Emma Graham
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Nicole Kadlecik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
39 |
ANNA VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
40 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
41 |
Katherine Jerry
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
42 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
43 |
Leia Ross
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Maddy ANDREWS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Maya Conte
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +4.1% | SB | |
49 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Naomee Miller
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Katie Lynch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
51 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
53 |
Macy Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
54 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
55 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Nell Bruckner
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
59 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Silvija Taraska
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Martina Giuliani
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Gabi WAYNE
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
63 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Megan Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
65 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
65 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
67 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Devin Javens
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
70 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Emily Smith
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Alana Cartwright
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
78 |
Zoey Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
79 |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Kelley Reis
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.9% | SB | |
83 |
Heather GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
86 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +5.8% | PB | |
88 |
Laura Banks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Shannen Cloherty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Emily Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
92 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +5.2% | SB | |
93 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
94 |
Ihop Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.2% | SB | |
95 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
96 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
97 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
98 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Gina Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.6% | SB | |
100 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
101 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.9% | ||
102 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
103 |
DANIELLE Jellison
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
106 |
Jayne Sopenski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
107 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
108 |
Maggie Perry
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Katie Davis
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Rachel Halapchuk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
111 |
Kaylee Judy
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.1% | SB | |
111 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.2% | SB | |
113 |
Caitlyn Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
114 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
115 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Madeline Yoos
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
117 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
118 |
Hannah Fernandes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
119 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
120 |
Emma Glickberg
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.8% | SB | |
121 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Emma Meyer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
122 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
124 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
124 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Sarah Russell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Emma Kunzmann
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
128 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
129 |
Rachel Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.9% | ||
129 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
132 |
Lia Gomez-Perez
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
133 |
Krista Wycinsky
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
136 |
Phoebe Langius
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
137 |
Maura Delaney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +3.1% | SB | |
138 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
139 |
Kelsey Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
140 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
141 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | ||
142 |
Megan Routch
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
142 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
144 |
Candice Chalus
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
145 |
Carmen Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
146 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Amanda Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Mary Smith
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
149 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
150 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
150 |
Lilija Taraska
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
152 |
Morgan Butterfield
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
153 |
Katelyn Bartos
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | – | ||
154 |
Hanna Swanson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
155 |
Cassie shelpman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
156 |
Meredith Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
156 |
Emily Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
158 |
DEVAN TAYLOR
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
159 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
160 |
Maggie Haas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
161 |
Eva LaGard
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
162 |
Elizabeth Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
162 |
Micki Webster
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
162 |
Jaelle Lindon
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
165 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
166 |
Emma Louie
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | ||
167 |
Lydia Bettinger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
168 |
Anna VanJura
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
169 |
Beth Rickman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.8% | SB | |
170 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
171 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
172 |
Marlyn Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
173 |
Madeleine Pierce
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
174 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
175 |
Kiara Sherk
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
176 |
CARA WEBSTER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
176 |
Rachel Kennedy
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
178 |
Margaret Lemay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
179 |
Kathryn Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
180 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
181 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
182 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
183 |
Jordan Harkins
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
183 |
Rylie Fry
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | ||
185 |
Sam Erich
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +7.2% | SB | |
186 |
Emma Klesen
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
187 |
Kira Schwacha
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
187 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
189 |
Olivia Leslie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
190 |
JULIE MARCHIONI
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
190 |
Brianna Joll
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
192 |
Stefani Attewell
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +0.7% | SB | |
193 |
Meadow Hynd
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
194 |
Mac Yackovich
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
195 |
Madi Buckley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
196 |
Allie Plassio
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | ||
197 |
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
198 |
Kayla McClintock
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
199 |
Emily Georgetti
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
200 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
201 |
Hope Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
202 |
Claire Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
203 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
204 |
Olivia Love
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.4% | SB | |
205 |
Allison Round
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
206 |
Piper Arneson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
207 |
Paulina Galchenko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.8% | SB | |
208 |
Taylor Barry
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | ||
208 |
Abby McClintock
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
210 |
Celeste Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
211 |
Kirsten Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
212 |
Ainsley Robinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
213 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
214 |
Olivia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
215 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
216 |
Calia Sherk
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
217 |
Emily Kavanagh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
218 |
Karen Dong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
219 |
Rachel Kear
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Nicole Marnell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Stamper
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |