Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
David Diaz
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Collin Hurley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | ||
8 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Bohan Yao
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 788 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 778 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Gregory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
14 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 759 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 744 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 739 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 696 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 650 | – | ||
19 |
Drew Grespin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | ||
20 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 709 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 820 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 832 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 799 | – | ||
4 |
David Diaz
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 730 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Collin Hurley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 763 | – | ||
7 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 804 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
9 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Bohan Yao
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 690 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Teddy Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Grespin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | ||
14 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
15 |
Isaiah Gregory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
16 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 721 | – | PB | |
17 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 716 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Alex Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 669 | – | ||
20 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 693 | – | ||
21 |
Brett Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 666 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 702 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 659 | – | ||
26 |
Derek Currey
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 647 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 684 | – | ||
29 |
Joseph Pavlak
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 653 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Cummings
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 666 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 657 | +0.2% | SB | |
35 |
Will Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 645 | +3.8% | SB | |
36 |
JOHN MARTIN
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 601 | – | PB | |
37 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | – | PB | |
38 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | PB | |
39 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 627 | – | ||
40 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 583 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Tony Kraus
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 540 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 573 | +5.0% | SB | |
43 |
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 552 | +2.1% | SB | |
44 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
45 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 590 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 570 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 575 | – | ||
48 |
Austin Murphy
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Hayden Krause
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 530 | – | ||
50 |
Thomas McCaffrey
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 522 | – | ||
51 |
Jonah Katz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 557 | – | ||
52 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 552 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 466 | – | ||
54 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 500 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Nathan Callithen
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
56 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
57 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 520 | – | ||
58 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 502 | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Peter Victor
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 469 | – | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Gluntz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
61 |
John Hessler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 462 | – | ||
62 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 486 | – | ||
63 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 457 | – | ||
64 |
Cole DOROBISH
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 483 | – | ||
65 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 475 | – | PB | |
66 |
Braden Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
67 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 419 | – | ||
– |
ANDREW IVORY
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |