Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Scott Haney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Marrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jason Hepfer
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 615 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 487 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Marrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | – | PB | |
5 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 466 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 451 | – | PB | |
7 |
Scott Haney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Hepfer
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 438 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 426 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 424 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 422 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 420 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 388 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Gransee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 387 | – | ||
16 |
Blake Surofchek
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 381 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 381 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lukas Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 376 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 370 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Gipson
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
21 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 361 | – | ||
22 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 360 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brian Buchanan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 358 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cade Whitaker
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 356 | – | ||
25 |
Ricardo Garcia
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 350 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 338 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 338 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Will Douthard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 333 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 332 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Roberts
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 324 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 320 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Gian Wilson P Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 318 | – | ||
33 |
Miguel Negron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 316 | – | ||
34 |
Colton Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 315 | – | ||
35 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 311 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zachary Williams
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 307 | – | ||
37 |
Justin Lee
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 306 | – | ||
38 |
Roman Quattrocchi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 304 | – | ||
39 |
Thomas Zak
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 302 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ved Sankaran
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 296 | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Carroll
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 293 | – | ||
42 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 286 | -9.6% | ||
43 |
Logan Walker
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 283 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Love
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
45 |
Josue Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 265 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 263 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 253 | – | ||
48 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 249 | – | ||
49 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 219 | +4.0% | PB | |
50 |
Massimo Carone
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 211 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Raucci
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 205 | – | ||
52 |
Zac Zweifel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 197 | – | PB | |
53 |
Max Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 187 | – | ||
54 |
Tyler Lyons
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 179 | – | ||
55 |
Oliver Madej
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 151 | – | PB | |
56 |
Aaron Nguyen
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 138 | – | ||
57 |
Charlie McBroom
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 129 | – | ||
58 |
Danny Delaportas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 128 | – | ||
– |
Jon Nunez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zackary Frierson
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santiago Echeverry
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Bell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Bell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanson Zhang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |