Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Mollie Bushelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Eskew
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | +6.3% | SB | |
4 |
Gabby Acker
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Emily Pye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 12 | +6.8% | SB | |
8 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | +6.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Masterson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 624 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tessa Horan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 615 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Bowers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 615 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Boles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 588 | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Amelia Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 586 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 578 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Zsozso Biegl
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 768 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Gabby Acker
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mollie Bushelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 708 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Eskew
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 697 | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 666 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 665 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 665 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Pye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 642 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Masterson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 635 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
11 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
12 |
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
14 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 621 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 614 | – | ||
16 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 608 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Zsozso Biegl
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 607 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 605 | – | ||
19 |
Abby Bowers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 602 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tessa Horan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 596 | – | ||
22 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 590 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Amelia Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 589 | – | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Boles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 582 | +2.8% | SB | |
25 |
Chloe Greiner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 577 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Lanna DeBow
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
28 |
Leah Orton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
29 |
Gracie Saulman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 555 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
31 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
32 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
33 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 549 | – | ||
34 |
Kayla Hubbuch
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
35 |
Caroline Leyes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 537 | – | ||
36 |
Madeline Rice
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 535 | – | ||
37 |
Allie Rassenfoss
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 534 | – | ||
38 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lillian Peters
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 534 | – | ||
40 |
Simone Digby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 531 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Skye Lewis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 527 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
43 |
Maddie Hall
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 509 | – | ||
44 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 500 | – | ||
45 |
Madison Forsthoefel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 499 | – | ||
46 |
Brianna Connock
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 494 | – | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Hayes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 491 | – | ||
48 |
Callie Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 487 | – | ||
49 |
Katie Gray
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
50 |
Phoebe Huey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 451 | – | ||
51 |
Elizabeth Moore
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 450 | +4.2% | SB | |
52 |
Sophie Artley
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 447 | – | ||
53 |
Hadley Nelson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 431 | – | ||
54 |
Meghan Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
55 |
Grayce Akers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 419 | – | PB | |
56 |
Molly Stelling
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 405 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sabrina Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 394 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |