Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brenna Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 17 | +8.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandria Cotter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaelan Daly
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Ladd
Caa
|
Caa | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Edwards
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Shamiya Guirre
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Lee
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 782 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Brenna Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 757 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 746 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexandria Cotter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 788 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 741 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 728 | – | ||
8 |
Kaelan Daly
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 756 | +3.8% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 703 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Madeline Ladd
Caa
|
Caa | 741 | – | ||
11 |
Shamiya Guirre
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 733 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Flynn
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 710 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Bailey
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 706 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madison Edwards
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 706 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 706 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Lee
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 655 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Pejcic
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
21 |
Claire Ryland
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 693 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Sucher
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 635 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Royce
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alaina Breitbach
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
27 |
Laura Jocelyn
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 623 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Bousum
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Gabi Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
30 |
Hailey Nyquist
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 657 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 595 | – | ||
32 |
Bella Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 624 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Guarnieri
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 569 | +8.8% | PB | |
34 |
Julia Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 559 | – | ||
35 |
Orla Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 599 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Caitlin Moore
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Maya Luongo
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 590 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Tercia Dobrzynski
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 588 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Lara Youssef
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 541 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Stollenwerk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 500 | – | ||
41 |
Sami Martin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 498 | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Brooke Garretson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Lee
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |