Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Georgiou
Bayside
|
Bayside | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel CAVE
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Middleton
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Temple
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Angus Verbeek
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
ROBBE DILISSEN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
9 |
James Ward
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 2 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 608 | – | ||
2 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 594 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Georgiou
Bayside
|
Bayside | 585 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel CAVE
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 583 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Middleton
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 573 | – | PB | |
6 |
ROBBE DILISSEN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 570 | – | PB | |
7 |
Angus Verbeek
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 569 | – | ||
8 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 567 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Temple
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 566 | – | ||
10 |
James Ward
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 534 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Petropoulos
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 534 | – | ||
12 |
SIMON BOHUN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 524 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brannan Smith
Bayside
|
Bayside | 523 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Cameron
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 522 | – | PB | |
15 |
Declan Herring
Wodonga
|
Wodonga | 514 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Washington
Waterlions
|
Waterlions | 509 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jamie Kuhn
Aquajets
|
Aquajets | 495 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Turner
Warrnambool Swim Club
|
Warrnambool Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kade Gerrard
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Tellus
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 479 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lachlan Morris
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 479 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Richardson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 475 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Barlow
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 469 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nelson Dong
Waterlions
|
Waterlions | 469 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jason Pritchard
Warrnambool Swim Club
|
Warrnambool Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
– |
Satori Dobbie
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shaun Banzon
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | NS | – | – |