Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Gustavo Cesar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Santiago Rivera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brent Griswold
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mauro Negrao
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 546 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Oskar Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 542 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 528 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 525 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 523 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 505 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 631 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Gustavo Cesar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | – | ||
3 |
Santiago Rivera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brent Griswold
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 573 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Oskar Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 540 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Mauro Negrao
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 538 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Diab
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 524 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 523 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Jason Westcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 513 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Griffin Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 510 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Chris Plaisted
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 505 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Plumb
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 503 | – | PB | |
21 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 465 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 465 | – | ||
24 |
Adam Fisher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 462 | +12.2% | SB | |
25 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 442 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Sistare
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
29 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 434 | – | ||
30 |
Kent Muscaro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
31 |
Neal Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 400 | – | ||
32 |
Christian Banega
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 338 | – | ||
– |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Dempsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Ayres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
David franco
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |