Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Plumb
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | ||
10 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 501 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 751 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | – | ||
5 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 603 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Plumb
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 568 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | – | ||
10 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 460 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Whipple
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Valiquette
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | PB | |
10 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 594 | PB | |
11 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 591 | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | PB | |
13 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | PB | |
14 |
Markus Wennborg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 571 | PB | |
15 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 569 | PB | |
16 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 677 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Zach Whipple
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 642 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Valiquette
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 637 | – | PB | |
5 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 601 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 587 | – | PB | |
10 |
Markus Wennborg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 582 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
12 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 568 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
16 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | – | PB | |
17 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | – | ||
22 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
23 |
Arpeet Dabhade
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 534 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 525 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 521 | – | ||
27 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | – | PB | |
29 |
Austin Cummings
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 505 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 498 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
34 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 494 | – | ||
35 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 488 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
37 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 478 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 464 | – | ||
41 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 460 | – | PB | |
42 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
43 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | – | ||
44 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | -6.4% | ||
45 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 417 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Dorsel
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 497 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 494 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
15 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 490 | – | ||
16 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
2 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 626 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 540 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 529 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Joseph Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
6 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 506 | – | ||
8 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Andy Dorsel
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 492 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 488 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
15 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 478 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
17 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Adams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 464 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
24 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
25 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 436 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
27 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
28 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 419 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
30 |
David Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 413 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 357 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |