1
|
Cal Parker
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Cobi Lopez Miro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jeremiah Petty
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Conner Shearer
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Malcolm McArthur
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Seth Ryan
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Justin Bender
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Cole Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Bryant Ingram
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Noah Derrick
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Brennan McNeely
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Nick Zuk
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Andre Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Markie Hutzler
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Andy Niu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Samuel Soler Obel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Cruz Ippolito
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nicholas Derrick
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Leo Shen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Shane Weatherholtz
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ben Chung
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Pierce Meinert
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sasha Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Conner Shelton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Han Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Barry Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
John Israel
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Daniel Lackey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Matthew Clegg
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sammy Ibrahim
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Chase Rife
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Sinhyun Kim
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Elliot Stephens
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hayden Buchanan
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Donavan Aldridge
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Alec Monroe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kyle Hoerl
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Andrew Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Andrey Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Brandon Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jeshua Jacobi
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Hayden Binder
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Zaki Ibrahim
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Armaan Sagar
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Hajune Shin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Milan Mehra
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast
|
|
-16.3%
|
|
–
|
Noah Dimick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Chase
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michaelis Mehra
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mason McGhee
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peter Dumars
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|