Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Kopenski
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dakota Luther
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Natalia Jaspeado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Izzi Henig
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mckenzee Gordon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sara McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 816 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 794 | – | ||
19 |
Camryn Toney
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hayley Hill
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 777 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 773 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 757 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 750 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 821 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 818 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 818 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Dakota Luther
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 817 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 808 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Gabby Kopenski
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
8 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
9 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 783 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Natalia Jaspeado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 779 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 775 | – | ||
13 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izzi Henig
PASA
|
PASA | 773 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sara McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 773 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mckenzee Gordon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 772 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 771 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Camryn Toney
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
19 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 769 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 767 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 767 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Hayley Hill
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 767 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 766 | – | ||
24 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 765 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
26 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 763 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Brit Beetcher
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Glavinovich
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 761 | +6.2% | SB | |
29 |
Kate Sullivan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kate Sanderson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 758 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
32 |
Carolyn Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 756 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mikki Thompson
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 752 | – | ||
35 |
Hallie Kinsey
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 751 | – | PB | |
36 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 751 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Stephanie Su
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Hayley Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 748 | – | PB | |
39 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 746 | – | PB | |
40 |
Danielle Nowaski
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 745 | +6.7% | PB | |
41 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kelly Huffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 745 | +6.3% | PB | |
43 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
44 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 742 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
45 |
Lauren Vitort
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 742 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Reese Lamph
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 742 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 740 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 739 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Lindsay Mathys
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
51 |
Haley Benjamin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
52 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 736 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
54 |
Payton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 735 | +3.7% | SB | |
55 |
Audrey Coffey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 729 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 729 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 729 | – | ||
58 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sam Milewski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 728 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Chloe Freeman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 727 | – | PB | |
61 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 725 | +4.1% | SB | |
62 |
Vicky Wong
PASA
|
PASA | 724 | – | PB | |
63 |
Berit Quass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 723 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Lindsay Turner
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Julia Wright
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 721 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 720 | +2.0% | SB | |
68 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 720 | – | ||
69 |
Juli Arzave
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 718 | +1.2% | PB | |
70 |
Rachel Rhee
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 717 | +0.1% | SB | |
71 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 714 | – | ||
72 |
Claire Tuggle
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
73 |
Anna Brooker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 712 | -1.6% | ||
74 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 712 | +4.4% | PB | |
74 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 712 | +2.2% | SB | |
76 |
Katie Sulkevich
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 712 | – | ||
77 |
Francesca Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
78 |
Emily Manly
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Rachel Powers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Erin Lang
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kenzie Degn
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 701 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Katie Yule
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
83 |
Shayla Erickson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 692 | – | ||
83 |
Abby Koczo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
85 |
Alexandra Buscher
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 690 | -2.8% | ||
86 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 689 | – | ||
87 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
88 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 684 | – | ||
89 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 682 | +2.5% | SB | |
90 |
Jasmine O'Brien
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 676 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
92 |
Natalie Tuck
PASA
|
PASA | 674 | – | ||
93 |
Maelynn Lawrence
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 601 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Kate Krolikowski
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – |