Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bayley Stewart
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
JENNIFER LATHROP
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Reimer
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brynne O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Riley Lexvold
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Minnich
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Pearson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 772 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madison Frederick
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 746 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 740 | – | ||
21 |
Alexandra Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 737 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Vicky Gong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Vicky Wong
PASA
|
PASA | 734 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 730 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 832 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 797 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bayley Stewart
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 785 | – | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Reimer
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 785 | – | PB | |
5 |
JENNIFER LATHROP
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 763 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Lexvold
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 759 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 751 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Katie Minnich
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 750 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 749 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 749 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Brynne O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 747 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 742 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Samantha Pearson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 738 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 737 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Vicky Wong
PASA
|
PASA | 735 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 735 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexandra Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 731 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Claire Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 731 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 731 | – | ||
24 |
Vicky Gong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madison Frederick
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 723 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Abi Howard
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Broome
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kendall Hermann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 720 | +1.3% | SB | |
31 |
Astrid Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
32 |
Libby Gilbert
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 719 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Erin Lang
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Siebenaller
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 717 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 717 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 716 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 711 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Yule
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 711 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emma Lawless
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 707 | – | PB | |
42 |
Natalie Arky
HRA
|
HRA | 707 | – | PB | |
43 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 706 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kalli Fama
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mara Newman
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 705 | – | ||
46 |
Kylie Andrews
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 704 | – | ||
47 |
Patricia Van Law
HRA
|
HRA | 703 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Glavinovich
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 701 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
50 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 697 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kasey Karkoska
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 696 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 696 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zoe Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 696 | – | ||
54 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Kat Mueller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
56 |
Carolyn Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 694 | – | ||
57 |
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 693 | +0.6% | SB | |
58 |
Delaney Smith
HRA
|
HRA | 691 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kate Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Anna Brooker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 689 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Dani Carter
PASA
|
PASA | 689 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tea Laughlin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
63 |
Aria Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 685 | +5.9% | SB | |
64 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
65 |
Emily Trieu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 683 | – | ||
67 |
Sydney Okubo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 683 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 683 | +4.1% | SB | |
69 |
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 682 | +0.6% | SB | |
70 |
Meredith Rees
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 682 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jami Hwang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 681 | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Alexandra Buscher
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 679 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Camryn Toney
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
74 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 678 | -3.4% | ||
75 |
Kate Kikilo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 672 | +5.6% | PB | |
76 |
Bettie Logan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
77 |
Zoe Cosgrove
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 670 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tina Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 669 | – | ||
79 |
Elena England
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
80 |
Jessica Davis
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 667 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Abby Koczo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
80 |
Elsa Litteken
HRA
|
HRA | 667 | – | ||
83 |
Jordan Ashmore
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 667 | – | ||
84 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
85 |
GILLIE Flath
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 665 | -4.0% | ||
87 |
Alana Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
88 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
89 |
Riley Tapley
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 660 | +8.7% | SB | |
90 |
Chloe Clark
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
91 |
Gillian Gagnard
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
92 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 655 | – | PB | |
93 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
94 |
Luciana Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 651 | – | ||
95 |
Dasha Pastushenko
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
96 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 646 | – | PB | |
97 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
98 |
Sophia Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
99 |
Catriona Macgregor
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 641 | -0.3% | ||
100 |
Milan Hilde-Jones
PASA
|
PASA | 639 | – | ||
101 |
Micah Toetter
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 638 | -0.5% | ||
102 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 634 | +4.3% | SB | |
103 |
Lindsay Swail
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 633 | -2.3% | ||
104 |
Danielle Nowaski
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 631 | +1.6% | SB | |
105 |
Kaitlyn Griffith
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
106 |
Michelle Martin
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 626 | +2.1% | SB | |
107 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 624 | -0.9% | ||
108 |
Katerina Savvides
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
109 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 619 | -1.3% | ||
110 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
111 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 616 | +3.8% | SB | |
112 |
Ella Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 614 | -2.5% | ||
113 |
Berkeley Livingston
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 613 | -2.3% | ||
114 |
Leah Coffin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 581 | – | ||
– |
Elli Ferrin
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jess Yeager
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Merrell
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessie Pentlarge
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ayla Spitz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Lusk
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – |