Swimcloud
Speedo East Winter Junior Nationals

Speedo East Winter Junior Nationals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jack Walker SwimMAC Carolina logo 862 -2.4%
2 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 853 +0.7% SB
3 Spencer Carl Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 847 +0.2% PB
4 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logo 841 -1.3%
5 JAKE SANNEM Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 833 +4.5% SB
6 Parker Neri Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 829 PB
7 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logo 824 PB
8 Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 824 -4.3%
9 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 823 -2.0%
10 Josh Walsh Memphis Thunder logo 814 PB
11 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logo 812 PB
12 Clark Beach Quest Swimming logo 810 -0.2%
13 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Club Wolverine logo 808 0.0%
14 Drew Loy Ohio State logo 803 +2.7% PB
15 Levente Bathory Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 797 PB
16 Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logo 787 PB
17 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo 785 PB
18 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 783
19 Brennen Doss Quest Swimming logo 781 PB
20 Patrick Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 780 +10.4% PB
21 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 778
22 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club logo 777 +0.7% PB
23 Andrew Huenniger Swim Atlanta logo 777 +0.8% PB
25 Ethan Beach Quest Swimming logo 776 PB
24 Miguel Cancel Gulliver Swim Club logo 776 -1.1%
26 Brendan Firlie Sarasota Sharks logo 775 -1.4%
27 Hans Kabelka Ohio State Swim Club logo 773 +2.4% PB
28 Jonathan Vater Dynamo Swim Club logo 773 0.0%
29 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 771 PB
29 Alex Hines Tennessee Aquatics logo 771 +5.3% SB
29 Joshua Fulcher Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 771 +3.7% PB
32 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 770 +2.0% PB
33 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logo 769 PB
34 Skyler Cook-Weeks Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 769 PB
35 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 768
36 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 767 PB
37 Christopher Pfuhl SwimMAC Carolina logo 765 PB
38 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logo 765 -2.1%
39 Noland Deas Swim Atlanta logo 763 0.0%
40 Carson Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 761 PB
41 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logo 755 +0.9% PB
42 David Gray Stingrays logo 753 PB
43 Matthew Nutter Sarasota Sharks logo 752 -0.1%
43 Jack Dubois Swim Atlanta logo 752 +11.4% PB
45 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 750 PB
46 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 748 PB
47 Jayme Rezende Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 748 +2.2% PB
48 Josh Wroblewski Charter Oak Aqua logo 747 PB
49 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logo 746
49 Alex Boratto Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 746 +2.3% SB
51 Auston Ramsay Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 746
51 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 746 PB
53 Graham Ungrady Bolles School Sharks logo 744 -0.5%
54 Alex Ballard Dynamo Swim Club logo 744
55 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 744 PB
56 Christopher Pierce Swim Atlanta logo 743 0.0%
57 Johannes Calloni Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 741 +1.2% SB
58 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 740 -0.5%
59 Toby Van Dyke Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 740 +1.4% PB
60 Coleman Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo 740
61 Weston Youngblood SwimMAC Carolina logo 739 PB
62 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 738 PB
63 Eddie Michael Ohio State Swim Club logo 737 +3.3% PB
64 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo 736 0.0%
65 Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logo 735 -2.2%
66 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 734 +3.2% SB
67 Kyle Worrell MLY Phoenix logo 734 +7.1% SB
68 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Barracudas logo 734 -1.4%
68 Tim Park Ridgewood YMCA logo 734
70 Jacob Phillips Marlins of Raleigh logo 732 -0.2%
71 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logo 731
72 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logo 730 +2.4% PB
73 Remy Skerjanz Y-Spartaquatics logo 730 +2.2% SB
74 Eben Krigger Allegheny North logo 729 +0.0% SB
75 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 728 -2.0%
76 Theodore Smith Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 728 -2.1%
77 Daniel Jacobs Pine Crest logo 728 -1.8%
78 John Sampson Kettering City S logo 727 PB
79 Hayden Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 726 -2.6%
79 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 726 -0.7%
81 Dylan Boyd YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 725
82 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logo 724 -0.3%
83 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logo 722 -1.3%
84 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logo 720 -1.6%
85 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logo 719
86 Jeffrey Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 718
87 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 717 0.0%
88 Stas Van Genderen Swim Florida logo 713 -3.1%
89 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 713 PB
90 Jack Edelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 712 -1.2%
90 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 712 -3.0%
92 Tim Hagemeister Mason Manta Rays logo 707 +3.8% SB
93 Jared Ritz Victor Swim Club logo 704
94 Nate Stadler New Albany Aquatic Club logo 703 -0.6%
95 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 703 +3.9% SB
96 Christian Strycker Quest Swimming logo 701
96 Kristian Hansen Upper Valley logo 701 PB
98 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota Sharks logo 701 -0.5%
99 Matthew Lattin Nashville Aquatic Club logo 701 -1.8%
100 Jack Franzman Zionsville Swim Club logo 700
101 Arik Katz Sarasota Sharks logo 694 +0.6% PB
101 Karsen Diepholz Rapid Area-MI logo 694 +2.0% PB
103 Rhys Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logo 691
104 Alex Montgomery Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 688 PB
105 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 663 -2.7%
Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo NS
Christopher Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS