1
|
Mary McNeil
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Kenzie Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Jessica Allibone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Aly Meagher
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Evelyn Entrekin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Brooke Christensen
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Reagan Lapes
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Athena Leskovics
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
9
|
Audrey Bender
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sofia McDaniels
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Samantha Kenney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
AnAn Marone
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Zoe O'Mara
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Corinne Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
3
|
+6.7%
|
PB
|
15
|
Mary Warren
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Molly Watkins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Isa Taiana
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Maddie Coleman
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Megan Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Hannah Heetderks
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Emma Shane
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ansley Kelly
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ryan Hamilton
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Annie Wahlen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Eunice Pun
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emma Freer
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Presley Bouton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Margaret Minear
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Melanie Chan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Carolin Pleyer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Jackson Marshall
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Katherine O'Shields
Chastain Park Athletic Club
|
Chastain Park Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Ellie Paisley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Calyn Scott
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Reilly Allman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Maya Iyengar
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Chloe Chun
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ava Blue
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Anna Harper
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nina Ouellette
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Raina Hooper
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sarah Rummins
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
43
|
Eva Watson
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sara Ballesteros
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Djene Edwards-El
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Haley Ellison
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
47
|
Charlotte O'Connor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Sophia Otte
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Josie Fowler
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Emma Carpenter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Kayla Kuyu
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Emmy Jasrotia
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Amelia Duffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Reagan Lengefeld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Avery Daum
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Caroline Massaro
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Kaylee Shay
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Stephanie Clever
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Allie Hamborg
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
60
|
Samantha Perry
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Kathryn Lang
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
|
–
|
+12.0%
|
PB
|
62
|
Caroline Craddock
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Megan Denton
Chastain Park Athletic Club
|
Chastain Park Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caitlin Sutandi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katelyn Downing
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Margaret Hoag
Zaban Sharks
|
Zaban Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sara Asadi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Phoenix Koontz
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Baiamonte
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|