Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Katherine Spence
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maritxell Chavez-Alvarado
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
Sophia Castillo
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madeleine Hammond
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 11 | -13.8% | ||
9 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +17.6% | PB | |
10 |
Makenna Sura
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6.50 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Lorelai Haase
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 6.50 | -8.8% | ||
12 |
Alissa Luby
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Michelle Martin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Helena Ashley
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +12.6% | PB | |
15 |
Juliana Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ela Sparks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +11.2% | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Meghan Spence
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Piper Dupies
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +21.5% | PB | |
21 |
Rhiannon Ashley
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +16.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lucille Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Beatrice Laterman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +8.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ingrid Lofgren
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jordyn Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Lucy Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Angie Grunert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -5.9% | ||
– |
Maria Vella
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Lemler
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Teagan Wake
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Dorothy Keon
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |