Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 30 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 28 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 27 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 26 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 25 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 22 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 16 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Rothemich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 670 | – | PB | |
26 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 659 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 644 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 639 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Graydon Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 635 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
31 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 620 | – | PB | |
32 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 620 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 757 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 745 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 743 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 736 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 730 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 712 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 696 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 684 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 673 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 669 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 667 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 667 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 666 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 664 | – | PB | |
23 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
24 |
Brian Rothemich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 656 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 654 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Glas
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 654 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 653 | – | PB | |
28 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 647 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 647 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
33 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 645 | – | PB | |
34 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 642 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 642 | – | PB | |
36 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 641 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Graydon Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 640 | – | PB | |
38 |
Austin Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 638 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Talati
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 637 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 636 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Colton Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 634 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 625 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Morgan Wolfe
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Halem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
48 |
Chase Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 618 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 618 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Ryan Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 616 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 615 | +1.3% | SB | |
52 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 615 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Josh Hodges
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 615 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Nico Pagni
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 602 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Drew Del Papa
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Cody Lenart
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 599 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 589 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Nick McClure
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 578 | – | PB | |
62 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 577 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 576 | – | PB | |
64 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |