Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Love
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Jackson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Coppock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Moran
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Even Wagner
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Patrick Kelley
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cole Giandinoto
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 868 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 788 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Robby King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 750 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 765 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 752 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 663 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 808 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Brayden Love
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 807 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 834 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Nathan Coppock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 782 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 781 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Grant Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 777 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bradley Jackson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 770 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 762 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 795 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 766 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Even Wagner
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 765 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Kelley
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Moran
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Giandinoto
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 755 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 750 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 777 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 776 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 768 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 736 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Robby King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 734 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 732 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 758 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kian Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 710 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Jackson Breen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
28 |
Seth Mandel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 713 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Nick Mason
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 766 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 672 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Zak Mickelson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 677 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 663 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Liam Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 693 | -4.6% | ||
34 |
Aaron Rieth
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 686 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Tyler Johns
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 722 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 722 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
38 |
Billy Fales
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 640 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 574 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 590 | – |