Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 895 +0.8% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 871 -1.0%
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 831 -2.2%
4 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 813 +0.6% PB
5 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 804 +0.6% PB
6 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 801 -0.7%
7 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 787 0.0%
8 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 776 -0.3%
9 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 774 -0.3%
10 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 769 +0.2% PB
11 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 768 -0.5%
12 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 765 +0.7% PB
13 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 760 +0.2% SB
14 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logo 760 -1.8%
15 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 758 -1.4%
16 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 757 +0.6% PB
17 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 756 -2.1%
18 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 755 +0.6% PB
19 Alaina Skellett Flint Falcons logo 753 -0.7%
20 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 744 +0.3% PB
21 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 744 -0.3%
22 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 743 -0.3%
23 Abby Richter Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 740 -0.4%
24 Sarah Thompson Memphis Thunder logo 739 +0.7% PB
25 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 738 -0.8%
26 Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club logo 737 -1.1%
27 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 737 +0.2% PB
28 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 735 -1.1%
29 Elizabeth Clinch Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 735 +4.2% PB
30 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logo 733 -1.5%
31 Aislinn Light Socal Aquatics Association logo 733 -0.7%
32 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 729 -0.8%
33 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 728 +0.4% PB
34 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 727 -1.3%
35 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 725 -1.1%
36 Katie Minnich Austin Swim Club logo 723 +1.6% PB
37 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 722 +0.9% PB
38 Athena Ye Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 718 -1.4%
39 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 715 +0.3% PB
40 Quinn Scannell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 712 +0.6% SB
41 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 711 -1.8%
42 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 710 -2.4%
43 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 709 -1.0%
44 Isabelle Stadden Fastjets logo 709 -1.2%
45 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 707 -1.5%
46 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 703 +0.5% PB
47 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 701 -3.5%
48 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 700 -1.4%
49 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 698 -1.8%
50 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 697 -0.4%
51 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 696 -3.6%
52 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 696 -0.4%
53 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 694 -1.5%
54 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 694 +0.4% PB
54 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logo 694 -1.8%
56 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 691 0.0%
57 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 690 -0.5%
58 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 688 -2.3%
59 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 686 -2.6%
60 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 683 +0.1% SB
61 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 683 -2.5%
62 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 682 -1.9%
63 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 680 -1.2%
64 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 679 -2.3%
65 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo 669 +0.9% PB
66 ALEXA KUTCH Lehigh Valley Aq logo 668 -3.2%
67 Cassandra Pasadyn Swim United logo 662 -1.0%
68 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 652 -2.0%
69 Alex Slayton Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 643 +0.9% SB
Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo NS
Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo NS