Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | A | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Andrew Koustik
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | +2.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 12 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | A | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Brad Prolo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | A | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | A | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Brendan Santana
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Seth Hendrix
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | A | 895 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zac Zwijacz
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | A | 874 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | A | 900 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | A | 868 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | A | 853 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Klauss
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 841 | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Daniel Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 826 | -1.5% | |||
24 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 772 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1021 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 942 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 999 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Andrew Koustik
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 918 | -1.6% | |||
5 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 902 | +4.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 936 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 935 | +2.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 903 | -1.5% | |||
9 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 898 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Brendan Santana
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | A | 894 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 913 | +1.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1028 | +1.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 909 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Brad Prolo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 869 | +2.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 859 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 860 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 857 | +2.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Michael Klauss
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | A | 857 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Zac Zwijacz
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 856 | +2.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 856 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | A | 847 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Daniel Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | A | 850 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Seth Hendrix
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 849 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 875 | +0.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 840 | +1.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 834 | 0.0% | |||
27 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 820 | +3.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 901 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Logan Davis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 820 | +0.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 857 | -0.8% | |||
31 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 899 | -2.2% | |||
32 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 826 | -1.2% | |||
33 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 896 | -0.9% | |||
34 |
Spencer Carl
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 814 | -1.7% | |||
35 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 822 | +6.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Jarod Hatch
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 813 | -1.1% | |||
37 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 818 | +0.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Mike Amiorkov
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 810 | -0.9% | |||
39 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 888 | +0.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 815 | +0.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Kai Bathurst
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 844 | -1.0% | |||
42 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 844 | -1.2% | |||
43 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 813 | -0.6% | |||
44 |
Nick Ding
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 811 | -0.1% | |||
45 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 809 | -0.8% | |||
46 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 809 | -0.1% | |||
47 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 836 | +0.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Connor Lee
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | 836 | -1.9% | |||
49 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 805 | +1.4% | PB | ||
50 |
James Torrez
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 805 | -0.1% | |||
51 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 829 | -2.0% | |||
52 |
Christian Farricker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 826 | -1.6% | |||
53 |
Kade Knoch
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 796 | -0.1% | |||
54 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 794 | +0.3% | PB | ||
55 |
James Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | – | |||
56 |
Zach Shenkin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 778 | -2.0% | |||
57 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 784 | -1.3% | |||
58 |
Aaron Pang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 780 | -0.2% | |||
59 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 776 | -1.0% | |||
60 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 774 | +2.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 772 | +1.7% | SB | ||
62 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 760 | -1.8% | |||
63 |
Jack Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 827 | -2.9% | |||
64 |
David Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 754 | -4.8% | |||
65 |
Dylan Eichberg
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 708 | -3.9% | |||
66 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | -3.6% |