Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | A | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 16 | +4.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | +5.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | +3.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Trevor Askew
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Lafond
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 841 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 837 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 707 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 705 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 726 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 723 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 681 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 789 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jonus Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 719 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Burke Sansiviero
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 706 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 703 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 700 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 675 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 635 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 816 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 859 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 812 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 789 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 757 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | 751 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 747 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Askew
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 733 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Lafond
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 764 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 762 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 714 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 709 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 748 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 707 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Wolfie Woolard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 706 | +8.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Encinar
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 691 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 740 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 687 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 802 | – | PB | |
21 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 722 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 720 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 679 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 792 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 792 | – | ||
26 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 656 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Jonus Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 689 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 685 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 690 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 690 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Burke Sansiviero
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 679 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
36 |
John Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
37 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 671 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 669 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 620 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 618 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 654 | -3.8% | ||
42 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 653 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 647 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 597 | +2.9% | SB | |
45 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 598 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Brim Peabody
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Sebastien Bickford
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 556 | -4.8% | ||
48 |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Derek Currey
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 541 | +5.9% | SB | |
50 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 577 | +3.4% | PB | |
51 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
– |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | NS | – | – |