Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Unicomb
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Monique Rae
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Lavelle
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Evensen
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Emma Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alanna Dassoff
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Tarver
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 786 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 862 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jamie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 758 | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 758 | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 751 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 686 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 829 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 735 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 722 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Clesen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 716 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 713 | +0.1% | SB | |
30 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 706 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 699 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 770 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Unicomb
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 919 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Monique Rae
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 852 | – | ||
3 |
Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 850 | – | ||
4 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 837 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Meghan Lavelle
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 822 | +5.3% | SB | |
6 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 820 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 824 | +4.0% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 803 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 797 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 794 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Courtney Evensen
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 790 | – | ||
13 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 780 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Alanna Dassoff
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
16 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Connor Tarver
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
18 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 767 | +3.5% | SB | |
19 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 764 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 753 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
23 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 833 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jamie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 735 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 727 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Abby Kochevar
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 720 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 737 | -4.9% | ||
32 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 797 | +7.2% | PB | |
33 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 710 | – | ||
35 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 703 | -4.3% | ||
36 |
Emily Clesen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
38 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 690 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Sara Bentley
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
41 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
42 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 678 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 675 | +3.9% | SB | |
44 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 692 | +3.9% | SB | |
45 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | -4.2% | ||
46 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | – | ||
48 |
Briana Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 668 | – | ||
49 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 716 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 674 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Lily Salzer
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
51 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 654 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
54 |
Sammy Sauer
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 643 | +0.8% | SB | |
55 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 628 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Allegri
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |