Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 True Sweetser Alto Swim Club logo 14:59.73
907 +2.6% PB
2 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 15:01.31
903 +3.5% PB
3 Patrick Ransford Michigan logo 15:01.82
901 +4.5% PB
4 Andrew Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 15:07.97
883 +0.7% PB
5 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:10.66
875 +1.6% PB
6 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 15:10.93
874 PB
7 Chris Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 15:17.90
854 +2.9% PB
8 Ben Lawless Central Chesapeake Swimming logo 15:21.32
845 +2.1% PB
9 Zachary Yeadon Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 15:23.86
838 +4.7% PB
10 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 15:23.97
838 +2.9% SB
11 Cody Bekemeyer Gamecock Aquatic logo 15:24.93
835 +2.7% PB
12 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logo 15:26.56
831
13 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 15:26.93
830 PB
14 John McIntyre Wolfpack Elite logo 15:30.96
819 +0.3% PB
15 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 15:31.94
816 PB
16 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 15:31.97
816 +1.6% PB
17 Samuel Rice Tennessee Aquatics logo 15:33.36
813 +2.8% PB
18 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 15:33.40
813 +2.6% SB
19 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logo 15:33.55
812 PB
20 David Heron Tennessee logo 15:33.91
811 +0.3% SB
21 Samuel Magnan unattached 15:33.95
811 +1.0% SB
22 John Hubbuch Indiana logo 15:34.94
809 +3.4% PB
23 Christopher Bready Bearcat Aquatics logo 15:35.28
808 PB
24 Lleyton Plattel Pleasanton Seahawks logo 15:35.36
808 +1.3% PB
25 Brennan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada logo 15:36.97
803 -0.5%
26 Antonio Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 15:37.61
802 PB
27 Ethan Curl Indiana logo 15:38.02
801 +1.0% PB
28 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logo 15:39.61
797 +3.9% PB
29 Michael Messner Santa Clara Swim Club logo 15:43.51
787 +2.0% PB
30 Matthew Anderson Indiana logo 15:45.19
783 +0.9% SB
31 Jerad Kaskawal Tucson Ford logo 15:46.70
779 +3.2% SB
32 JohnThomas Larson Edina Swim Club logo 15:46.94
778 PB
33 Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logo 15:47.01
778 -0.6%
34 William Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 15:48.59
774 +3.8% PB
35 Aidan Burns Santa Clara Swim Club logo 15:49.30
772 +0.1% SB
36 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 15:49.65
772
37 Adam Destrampe Indiana logo 15:51.48
767
38 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:02.33
742 -0.7%
39 Roger Kriegl Duke Aquatics logo 16:05.01
735 +3.1% SB
40 Jack Collins Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 16:07.21
730 -1.2%
41 Michael Craddock H2okie Aquatics logo 16:08.69
727 PB
42 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 16:09.43
725 -0.3%
43 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 16:11.94
720 -0.4%
44 Lane Stone NCAP logo 16:12.23
719 -3.0%
45 Aaron Sett Pittsburgh logo 16:12.74
718
46 Tom Gordon YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 16:15.86
711 +1.0% PB
47 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 16:26.36
689
Carter Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS