Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 875 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 871 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Conger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Thomas
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
5 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 821 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ramiro Ramirez Juarez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 795 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Marcos LAVADO
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 781 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Gunnar Bentz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 770 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Nicolas Deferrari
Argentina
|
Argentina | 770 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 757 | – | ||
12 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 746 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alarii Levreault-lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jarod Hatch
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 716 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Lucas Tyler
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 706 | – | ||
17 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 697 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
David Arias Gonzales
Colombia
|
Colombia | 682 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Nathan Rogers
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 682 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 682 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Ryan Kao
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 678 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Liam Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 661 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Alex Blaskovich
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 647 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Daichi Matsuda
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 643 | – | ||
25 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
26 |
BROOKS Taner
PASA
|
PASA | 615 | – | PB | |
27 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 825 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Chase Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 821 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 821 | – | ||
4 |
Gunnar Bentz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 808 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 807 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Thomas
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 800 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Conger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Marcos LAVADO
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 781 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ramiro Ramirez Juarez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 770 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Nicolas Deferrari
Argentina
|
Argentina | 766 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 758 | – | ||
13 |
David Arias Gonzales
Colombia
|
Colombia | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 735 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Tyler
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 724 | – | ||
17 |
William Macmillan
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
18 |
Alarii Levreault-lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | ||
19 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 700 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Jarod Hatch
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 696 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Ahmed Wahby
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Rogers
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 690 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Xiangfei Xie
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
24 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 659 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Blake Atmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 657 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Kao
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 653 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Alex Blaskovich
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 651 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
BROOKS Taner
PASA
|
PASA | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daichi Matsuda
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 634 | – | ||
30 |
Liam Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 617 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
32 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
33 |
Wyatt Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
– |
Billy Mullis
Gaucho Aquatics
|
Gaucho Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ken Takahashi
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clark Smith
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Shoults
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – |