Swimcloud
Arena Pro Swim Series - Mesa

Arena Pro Swim Series - Mesa

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tom Shields California Aquatics logo 806
2 Marius Kusch 802
3 Tim Phillips SwimMAC Carolina logo 800 +1.6% SB
4 Santiago Grassi Auburn Aquatics logo 790
5 Dylan Carter 787
6 Longyuan Gutierrez California Aquatics logo 785
7 Zach Harting Cardinal Aquatics logo 780
8 Seth Stubblefield City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 777 -0.4%
9 Daniil Antipov Grand Canyon Aqu logo 761
10 Michael Andrew MA Swim Academy logo 761 -2.3%
11 Matthew Grauslys Irish Aquatics logo 748
12 Patrick Park 748
13 Etay Gurevich Cardinal Aquatics logo 746
14 Cameron Craig 741
15 Henrique Rodrigues Sesi-Sp logo 737
16 Mark Jurek 736
17 Matthew Yish Solo Acquatics logo 736
18 Jonathan Gomez Southern Methodi logo 733 PB
19 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz 730 PB
20 Jarod Hatch 720
21 Ryan Hoffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 715
22 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 712 PB
23 Sherif Aboumandour Grand Canyon Aqu logo 702
24 Andrew Porter 696
25 Coop de Ryk Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logo 689 PB
26 Luke Pechmann 672 PB
27 Tanner Olson 666
28 Caleb Harrington Tennessee Aquatics logo 664
29 Matthew Connealy Nitro Swimming logo 661 +0.2% SB
30 Michael Klauss 655 PB
31 Joshua Sembrano Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 643
32 Michael Chwaluk KING logo 640 PB
33 Henrique Pereira Sesi-Sp logo 639
33 Vlad Elizarov KING logo 639 PB
35 Troy Bills Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 633 PB
36 Noah Lambert Grand Canyon Aqu logo 631 PB
37 Cade Anderson Dynamo Swim Club logo 622
38 Connor LaMastra Dynamo Swim Club logo 620 PB
39 Youssef Hammoud 619
40 Mitch Hovis KING logo 616
41 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logo 613
42 Drake Barberii Tucson Ford logo 613
43 Ryan Geheb Nitro Swimming logo 608 +0.5% PB
44 Stephen Clendenin Blue Wave Swim Team logo 603
45 Daniel Roy KING logo 601 PB
46 Nicholas Baginski Cats Aquatic Team logo 600
47 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 599 +4.8% SB
48 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logo 594
49 Otis Cameron Grand Canyon Aqu logo 592
50 Nate Biondi 591 PB
51 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 588 -0.6%
52 Will Rose Canton City Schools logo 583
53 Seth Chun Pitchfork Aquatics logo 580
54 Christian Schoen Crimson Aquatics logo 580 -1.4%
55 Luke Lyons Mesa Aquatics logo 565 PB
56 Nicolas Wamsley Rockwood Swim Club logo 561 PB
57 Kaden Miller Mesa Aquatics logo 561 PB
58 Daniel Miovcic Mesa Aquatics logo 555
59 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 540
60 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 529 PB
61 Nate Mullens Canton City Schools logo 502
62 Ethan Dang KING logo 501
Tadas Duskinas NS
Michael Chadwick NS
Peter Webster NS
Dillon Virva KING logo NS
Zander Minano Canyons Aquatic Club logo NS
Justin Wright Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logo NS
Nathon Burwick Grand Canyon Aqu logo NS
Nicholas Thorne Tucson Ford logo NS