Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Brady Quinlan
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Hunter Jackson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Tommy Doubleday
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Peyton Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan True
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Fritz
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Nelson
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Brady Quinlan
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | – | – | ||
4 |
Hunter Jackson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Tommy Doubleday
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | ||
6 |
Zach Nelson
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan True
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
10 |
Nate Fritz
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Tocmo
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Patrick Alonso
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Tran
Freeport YMCA Bluefins
|
Freeport YMCA Bluefins | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Chen
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Butters
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Partipilo
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Golonka
Belvidere Barracudas
|
Belvidere Barracudas | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Wiegartz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
22 |
Cade McAndrew
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Josh Morton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Christian Buck
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Mason Dukes
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
26 |
Rigden Atsatsang
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Meinert
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Lowery
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
John Chen
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Oryi Tucker
Belvidere Barracudas
|
Belvidere Barracudas | – | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Wachula
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Aidan Rodriguez
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
35 |
Eathan Newton
Kewanee ymca
|
Kewanee ymca | – | – | ||
36 |
Carson Kee
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
37 |
Anthony Biundo
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
38 |
Ian Listopad
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
39 |
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Brady Dolan
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Lleyton Power
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
42 |
Cullen Crowe
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Tim Karubas
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | – | – | ||
44 |
Marc Musser
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
– |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kacper Cebula
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savion Mack
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vaughn Beiersdorff
Belvidere Barracudas
|
Belvidere Barracudas | NS | – | – |