Swimcloud

Filters

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:47.38
786 +1.3% PB
2 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:47.88
775 +0.8% PB
3 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:48.74
757 +0.3% PB
4 Lydia Jackson Lakeside (KY) logo 1:48.96
752 -1.0%
5 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:49.76
736
6 Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays logo 1:50.43
723 -0.8%
7 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 1:51.19
708 +2.5% PB
8 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 1:52.30
687
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.57
701
10 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo 1:51.61
700 -0.9%
11 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.62
700 -0.1%
12 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.15
690 0.0%
13 Emily Aycock Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:52.25
688 -0.9%
14 Calista Murray Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.98
675 +0.6% PB
15 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:53.70
662 -0.4%
16 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:53.94
658 -0.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.56
701 +1.5% SB
18 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.28
688 -0.1%
19 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.78
678 -1.5%
20 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:52.89
676
21 Morgan Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 1:53.42
667 -1.4%
22 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:53.47
666 -0.9%
23 Allison Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 1:54.38
650 -0.2%
24 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 1:57.23
604
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:49.33
745 -0.5%
2 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:49.38
744
3 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:50.34
724 -1.5%
4 Lydia Jackson Lakeside (KY) logo 1:50.53
721 -2.5%
5 Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays logo 1:50.58
720 -1.0%
6 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:50.69
718 -1.5%
7 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 1:50.72
717 +2.9% PB
8 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 1:50.86
714
9 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo 1:51.28
706 -0.6%
10 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.29
706 +0.2% SB
11 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.39
704
12 Calista Murray Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.28
688 +1.2% PB
13 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:52.35
686 +0.7% PB
14 Emily Aycock Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:52.65
681 -1.3%
15 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.89
676 -0.7%
16 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:53.04
674 +0.2% PB
17 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:53.46
666 -0.1%
18 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:53.50
666 -1.1%
19 Morgan Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 1:53.51
665 -1.5%
20 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 1:53.55
665
21 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:53.67
663
22 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:53.69
662 -1.1%
23 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo 1:53.85
660 +2.7% SB
24 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:54.01
657 -2.6%
25 Allison Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 1:54.09
655 +0.1% PB
26 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 1:54.13
655 -2.5%
27 Alicia Mancilla Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:54.17
654 -0.1%
28 Gabby Auerbach Stingrays logo 1:54.21
653 +0.6% PB
29 Sophia Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 1:54.36
651 -1.7%
30 Abbey Aycock Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:54.40
650 +0.1% PB
31 Anna Prestel Stingrays logo 1:54.70
645 +1.0% PB
32 Brooke Ellis Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:54.74
644
33 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:54.78
644 +3.7% PB
34 Mckenna Morello Excel Aquatics logo 1:54.90
642 +0.2% PB
35 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 1:54.98
640 +2.5% PB
36 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:55.21
636 PB
37 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:55.34
634 +3.9% PB
38 Hannah Andress Stingrays logo 1:55.52
631 +0.9% PB
39 Mason Davis Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:55.68
629 -0.4%
40 Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:55.75
628 +0.1% PB
41 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:55.77
627 -1.1%
42 Abby Rumpp Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:55.83
626 -1.3%
43 Barry Maloney Lakeside (KY) logo 1:55.95
624 -0.5%
44 Emily Leonard Lakeside (KY) logo 1:56.02
623 -1.5%
45 Emilie Flynn Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:56.10
622 +1.8% PB
46 Ashley Buzzelli Stingrays logo 1:56.25
620 -0.3%
47 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:56.42
617 +0.4% SB
48 Ashley Slayton Manchester Makos Swim Team logo 1:56.46
616 -3.0%
49 Lettie Williams Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:56.49
616 +1.2% PB
49 Kristin Adams Lakeside (KY) logo 1:56.49
616 -2.7%
51 Sydney Jesko Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:56.65
613 +0.3% PB
52 Claire Epperson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:56.83
610 +0.1% SB
53 Millie Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:56.86
610 +0.6% PB
54 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logo 1:56.92
609 -1.2%
55 Meredith Schulten Lakeside (KY) logo 1:57.01
608 -0.2%
56 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:57.33
603 -0.5%
57 Claire Gerlock Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:57.41
601 -1.4%
58 Chase Lahr Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:57.45
601 +0.8% PB
59 Hannah Percher Stingrays logo 1:57.62
598 +1.0% SB
60 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:57.85
595 +0.8% SB
61 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo 1:57.96
593 +1.2% PB
62 Ryan Showfety Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:58.00
592 -0.5%
63 Meghan Harrell Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:58.05
592 -0.9%
64 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:58.59
584 -3.6%
65 KC Harper Stingrays logo 1:58.88
579 -4.4%
66 Rachel Massaro Excel Aquatics logo 1:59.38
572 -2.5%
67 Anna Hsieh Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:59.70
567 +3.1% PB
67 Abigail Tankersley Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:59.70
567 +0.5% SB
69 Colleen McDermott Lakeside (KY) logo 1:59.81
566 +1.6% SB
70 Simone Digby Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:00.05
563 +0.9% PB
71 Rachel Schorer Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:00.14
561 -1.2%
72 Rebekah Pass Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:00.22
560 -0.2%
73 Isabell Carrico Lakeside (KY) logo 2:00.56
555 -4.9%
74 Mary Miller Goldberg Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:00.83
552 +1.9% SB
75 Lucy Patterson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:01.23
546 -4.3%
76 Teresa Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:01.48
543 +4.9% PB
77 Ashley Catchpole Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:01.58
542 +0.3% PB
78 Allison Barclay Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:02.40
531 -2.2%
79 Chantal Jordan Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.57
529
80 Rachel Geller Stingrays logo 2:02.85
525 -3.3%
81 Lakelyn Ziegler Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 2:03.72
514 -4.7%
82 Veronica Hafner Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:04.17
508 -3.0%
83 Lainie Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 2:04.19
508 +1.3% PB
84 Aliya Ohayon Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:04.97
499 -3.0%
85 Megan Todd Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:12.47
419 +0.2% SB
86 Laurrie Hermes Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:24.94
320 -1.7%
Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo NS