Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanna Wu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mando Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Pressler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Hixon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | +5.6% | SB | |
15 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Elizaveta Panova
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michelle Yang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 698 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carina Laukaitis
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 690 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jamie Zimmerman
KING
|
KING | 725 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jewel Springer
KING
|
KING | 696 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
22 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 682 | – | ||
23 |
Nathalie Valdman
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 683 | – | ||
24 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 673 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanna Wu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 879 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 869 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 858 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison Pressler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 799 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mando Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 808 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 789 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 783 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 781 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 759 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 758 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 742 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Hixon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 730 | +6.0% | SB | |
15 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 733 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Elizaveta Panova
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 700 | – | ||
17 |
Jewel Springer
KING
|
KING | 710 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 697 | – | ||
19 |
Jamie Zimmerman
KING
|
KING | 722 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathalie Valdman
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 699 | – | ||
21 |
Carina Laukaitis
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 684 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 694 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michelle Yang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 677 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madelyn Rainey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 670 | – | ||
26 |
Izzy Hendryx
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 684 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Wing Yun Au
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 683 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shayla Markle
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elli Straume
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 680 | – | PB | |
30 |
Heidi Ly
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 696 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hilary Petersen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 668 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kate Leary
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 695 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Mackenzie Hale
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 646 | – | ||
34 |
Ella Hill
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 660 | +6.2% | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Beal
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Robin Ying
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 719 | – | ||
37 |
Aimee Ellis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 633 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Alexa Hoeper
KING
|
KING | 647 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Stephanie Lewis
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 631 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ashley Wong
KING
|
KING | 666 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Castro
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 663 | – | ||
43 |
Tiana Varang
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 636 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Maddy Jia
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
45 |
Madison Thurber
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 615 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Weissman
KING
|
KING | 755 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 607 | +0.9% | SB | |
48 |
MichaelAnn Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
49 |
Megan Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 603 | – | PB | |
50 |
Amelia Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 675 | – | ||
51 |
Izzy Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 597 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Chloe Mark
KING
|
KING | 596 | – | ||
53 |
Parsin Lwai
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
54 |
Sydney Britton
Fast
|
Fast | 577 | – | ||
55 |
Jessica Defiesta
KING
|
KING | 570 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kiah Lines
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 596 | – | ||
57 |
Lucie Mowat
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 572 | – | PB | |
58 |
Bryn McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 641 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah VanHeyningen
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 568 | – | ||
60 |
Grace Olsen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
61 |
Kimberly Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
62 |
Melissa Funes
KING
|
KING | 552 | – | ||
63 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 623 | – | ||
64 |
Jenna Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 569 | – | ||
65 |
Asta Liffick
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
66 |
Makenna Hayes
KING
|
KING | 521 | – | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Clay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
68 |
Lexi Nims
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 502 | – | ||
69 |
Jillian Weber
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
70 |
Sydney Quick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
71 |
Kathryn Hao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
72 |
Genevieve Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
73 |
Maya Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
– |
Madison Chow
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
– |
Isabel Chien
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Tova Andersson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Konecny
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Apolinaria Prater
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – |