Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Virva
KING
|
KING | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 12 | – | ||
– |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 2 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 721 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Gore
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 742 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Champagne
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 687 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 683 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 627 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Virva
KING
|
KING | 895 | – | ||
2 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 877 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
4 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 764 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 761 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 785 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 899 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 741 | – | ||
9 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 730 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 729 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 761 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 817 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 816 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 725 | – | ||
16 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 712 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 797 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eli Champagne
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 701 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Gore
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
22 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 695 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 719 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 682 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 706 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 828 | – | ||
28 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 676 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 675 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 646 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 639 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
35 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rehaan Bhimani
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 626 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 620 | – | ||
38 |
Nathan Rubie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 653 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 774 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 711 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 771 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Leung
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 615 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 702 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 613 | – | ||
47 |
Tarek Farouk
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 612 | +1.4% | SB | |
48 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 695 | – | ||
49 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
51 |
Chris Kim
KING
|
KING | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
54 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 736 | – | PB | |
55 |
Joey Vacura
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 581 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Seth Koivisto
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
57 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
58 |
Franz Allendorfer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 606 | – | PB | |
59 |
Milan Saric
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 602 | +2.8% | PB | |
60 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 599 | – | PB | |
61 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 598 | – | ||
62 |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 589 | – | ||
63 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 560 | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 648 | – | PB | |
65 |
Mason Heaman
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
66 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Ling
KING
|
KING | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 810 | – | ||
69 |
Brandon Truong
KING
|
KING | 641 | – | PB | |
70 |
Eric Yin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 638 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jason Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 549 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
74 |
Colin Brenchley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 546 | – | ||
75 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
76 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 603 | – | PB | |
77 |
Vaughn Christensen
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
78 |
Miles Wheeler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 541 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Kaleb Pringle
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 505 | – | ||
80 |
Heng Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 504 | – | ||
81 |
Aidan Wagner
KING
|
KING | 586 | – | ||
82 |
Joshua Denenholz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 585 | +2.9% | PB | |
83 |
Aaron Leaf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
84 |
Miles Slater
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 482 | – | ||
85 |
Matthew Xie
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
86 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
87 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 467 | – | ||
88 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
89 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 454 | – | PB | |
90 |
Andrew Meneses
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 480 | – | PB | |
91 |
Nathan Delzer
KING
|
KING | 458 | – | PB | |
92 |
Richard Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 456 | – | PB | |
93 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 538 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amon Rittenberg
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Russert
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – |