Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Braviak
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Rosner
Landon
|
Landon | FR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Tang
Landon
|
Landon | SR | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
John McClorey
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Andrew Revers
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Heights School
|
Heights School | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Andrew Munson
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Lawrence Redmond
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Julian Spencer
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 3 | +5.3% | SB | |
15 |
TJ Sharkey
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 2 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Trent Schlosser
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 1 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Rosner
Landon
|
Landon | FR | 117 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 117 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 116 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jason Tang
Landon
|
Landon | SR | 115 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
John McClorey
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 112 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Matthew Braviak
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 107 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Andrew Revers
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 107 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SR | 105 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Julian Spencer
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 105 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Heights School
|
Heights School | SO | 104 | – | ||
11 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 104 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 101 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
TJ Sharkey
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 100 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Andrei Schwartz
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SO | 100 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Andrew Munson
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 99 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Lawrence Redmond
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 98 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Trent Schlosser
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 96 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Charles Roth
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 95 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Chalk
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SO | 86 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Gomez
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 84 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
William Mullen
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | FR | 81 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Daniel Yuan
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 75 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Michael Amberman
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 73 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Shapiro
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Budzynski
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | FR | 67 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Westley Douglas
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 60 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Houser
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SO | 59 | -7.9% | ||
28 |
John Popera
Landon
|
Landon | – | 59 | – | PB | |
29 |
Liam Rowell
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 54 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Nate Braun
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 53 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sean Murphy
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 51 | – | ||
32 |
Patrick James
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 49 | – | ||
33 |
Gavin Weitendorf
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SO | 43 | – | ||
34 |
Ben Jones
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SO | 41 | – | PB | |
35 |
Timothy Wasel
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 34 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Kavanagh
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 34 | – | ||
37 |
Joseph Ienzi
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | FR | 31 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Anthony Kazzi
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | FR | 30 | – | ||
39 |
Joshua Tan
St. John's
|
St. John's | FR | 28 | – | ||
40 |
Hans Hellmann
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 26 | – | ||
41 |
John Ramthun
Landon
|
Landon | – | 26 | – | ||
42 |
Justin Fitzgerald
St. John's
|
St. John's | FR | 22 | – | ||
43 |
Owen McCready
Bullis
|
Bullis | SR | 18 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jay Sciortino
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 17 | – | ||
45 |
Matt Candy
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 15 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Rylan Crosby
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 11 | – | ||
47 |
Eric Schertler
Potomac
|
Potomac | SR | 6 | – | ||
48 |
Casey O'Leary
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
John Callaghan
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Chase Foley
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Matthew Graham
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | – | – | ||
52 |
Daven Pillai
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Ben Weina
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
John Paul Escobar
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | – | – | ||
55 |
Flynn Connor
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Peter Luo
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | JR | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Darren Dorvil
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | FR | – | – | ||
58 |
Leo Li
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Lobaugh
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Biondi
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | FR | NS | – | – |