Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaki Christensen
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 30 | ||
2 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 27 | ||
3 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SR | 26 | PB | |
4 |
Abby Francis
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SO | 25 | PB | |
5 |
Leigh Harrison
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 24 | ||
6 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton
|
Wilton | FR | 23 | ||
7 |
Sara Belmont
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 22 | PB | |
8 |
Jordyn Deubel
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 21 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elli Haskes
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 19 | PB | |
10 |
Brielle Racanelli
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Brianna Ogonowski
Bristol Eastern
|
Bristol Eastern | SO | 16 | ||
12 |
Megan Lasto
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | SR | 15 | ||
13 |
Haley Grayson
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 14 | PB | |
14 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton
|
Wilton | SO | 13 | PB | |
15 |
Emma Grabowski
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | FR | 12 | ||
16 |
Christina Chao
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicole Cislo
Lyman Hall
|
Lyman Hall | JR | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Coleman
Francis Maloney
|
Francis Maloney | SR | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Charlotte Otis
William Hall
|
William Hall | 8 | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Frost
Mercy
|
Mercy | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Genther
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jada Stietzel
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | FR | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Emily LaSpada
William Hall
|
William Hall | SO | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Chrissy Jones
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | JR | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaki Christensen
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 133 | – | ||
2 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 127 | – | ||
3 |
Leigh Harrison
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 125 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Francis
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SO | 123 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SR | 119 | – | ||
6 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton
|
Wilton | FR | 115 | – | ||
7 |
Jordyn Deubel
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sara Belmont
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 110 | – | ||
9 |
Elli Haskes
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Lasto
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | SR | 105 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Grabowski
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | FR | 104 | – | ||
12 |
Haley Grayson
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christina Chao
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton
|
Wilton | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brielle Racanelli
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 98 | – | ||
16 |
Brianna Ogonowski
Bristol Eastern
|
Bristol Eastern | SO | 96 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Frost
Mercy
|
Mercy | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Coleman
Francis Maloney
|
Francis Maloney | SR | 94 | – | ||
19 |
Charlotte Otis
William Hall
|
William Hall | 8 | 94 | – | ||
20 |
Nicole Cislo
Lyman Hall
|
Lyman Hall | JR | 91 | – | ||
21 |
Emily LaSpada
William Hall
|
William Hall | SO | 90 | – | ||
22 |
Jada Stietzel
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | FR | 90 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Genther
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chrissy Jones
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | JR | 89 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Zoe Adams
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SO | 87 | – | ||
26 |
Alexandra Yee
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SO | 85 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Yee
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | FR | 84 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Stebbins
Hammerheads
|
Hammerheads | JR | 82 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriella Wira
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma McEvoy
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SO | 79 | – | ||
31 |
Georgia Ogonowski
Bristol Eastern
|
Bristol Eastern | SR | 79 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Rachel Gerzabek
Mercy
|
Mercy | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
33 |
Elizabeth Breslin
Wilton
|
Wilton | JR | 77 | – | ||
34 |
Chloe Dolan
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | JR | 76 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Mulcahy
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabelle Yee
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SR | 71 | – | ||
37 |
Mingxin Cui
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | FR | 69 | – | ||
38 |
Christiane Delda
Amity Regional
|
Amity Regional | SO | 68 | – | ||
39 |
Holly Conlon
Fitch Senior
|
Fitch Senior | JR | 67 | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Mulcahy
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | FR | 67 | – | ||
41 |
NoraNoel Nolan
Wilton
|
Wilton | SR | 66 | – | ||
42 |
Taelyn Kupec
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | JR | 64 | -2.6% |