Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Nika
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 571 | – | ||
2 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 553 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Berger
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 545 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jorge Zelina
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 542 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Lashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 537 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 535 | – | ||
10 |
Trevor KERN
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 533 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Chang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
12 |
Cooper Prue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 500 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Branchflower
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dan Walsh
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 491 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
MARK BORAN
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 484 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 484 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 484 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Fleck
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Bolesta
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 481 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 479 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Matt Lettiero
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 475 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 472 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas DeLauro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 470 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 470 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Ben Doyle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 466 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Charlie Bradshaw
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 463 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 459 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 458 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Meng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
30 |
Conor Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 425 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 424 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Hudgins
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 413 | – | PB | |
– |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – |