Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
5 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Zahorec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 720 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 636 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Zahorec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 610 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 607 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | – | ||
11 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Morgan
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Roddey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
16 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Davey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
19 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 545 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Wilkie
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 542 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
22 |
JACK CIMINO
Fins
|
Fins | 621 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andy Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | – | ||
24 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | – | ||
25 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 505 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 504 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 479 | – | ||
31 |
Niklas Kronlein
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
32 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 562 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Ethan Nechemia
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 457 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Widman Woodhull
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 448 | – | ||
35 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 446 | – | ||
36 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 536 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 523 | – | ||
38 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 478 | – | ||
– |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Xander ELHAMAHMY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – |