Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Brandon Crist
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Harper Coleman
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Herzog
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Crist
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
2 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 667 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 652 | – | ||
4 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
5 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 645 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 698 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 628 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 640 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 567 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Herzog
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 574 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Harper Coleman
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 524 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
17 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 532 | – | ||
18 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Hughes
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 489 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Tommy Magda
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 510 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Bischoping
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
24 |
Connor McCabe
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
25 |
Austin Richardson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
26 |
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 481 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Sortore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
29 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Griffin O'Neil
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
32 |
Stefan Tanaskovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
33 |
Liam Bethlendy
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 437 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Stachowiak
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin Bigham
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
37 |
Owen Siebert
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
38 |
Tom Marshall
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 415 | – | ||
39 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 401 | – | ||
40 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
41 |
Ivan Nietopski
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 389 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler smith
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Chatelle
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
44 |
Austin Eckrich
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
45 |
Jonathan Teator
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 358 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Silbert
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Licciardello
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Delgrego
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tim Donato
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jason Creed
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan McMahon
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Silbert
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 602 | – | ||
3 |
John Licciardello
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
4 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
9 |
Tim Donato
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Creed
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Delgrego
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 471 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan McMahon
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
13 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 431 | – | ||
15 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 417 | – | ||
16 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 291 | – | ||
17 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 263 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Berkhof
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Keegan Wooding
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cian Baldwin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Huddy Hall
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Magda
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Victor Fritsch
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Paul Wissel
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +10.8% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Flannery
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Bierley
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 13 | – |