Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jewel Krings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Pollard
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Garland Pierce
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Platek
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Cecilia Porter
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 713 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Katie Pollard
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 612 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Jewel Krings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Garland Pierce
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 537 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 522 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Platek
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 517 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cecilia Porter
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 511 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sasha Neglia
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 510 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Miranda Ward
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 508 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Dowdle
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 506 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 491 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Faith Perry
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 489 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 486 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 484 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Addi Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Diana Araque
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 477 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 477 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Eva Kerr
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 474 | +7.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lexie Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 468 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Emma Younce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Hanson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mikayla Oleksyk
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 459 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Rebekah Pass
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 458 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 458 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Strohmeier
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 457 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Campbell Ladd
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 448 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Leighton Rainer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kendal Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 439 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Paige Sondgeroth
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 436 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 433 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Julia Davenport
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 433 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Ali Ouellette
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 430 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Joanna Jones
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 430 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Cordelia Burks
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 428 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Lawrence
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 425 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 422 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Veronica Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 420 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 420 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Reese Dismukes
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 418 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Victoria Platt
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 411 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Caitlyn Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 410 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Kendra Sander
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 409 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Ashley Catchpole
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 409 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 408 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Abbie Kilpatrick
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
47 |
Mandi Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 405 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Katie Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 399 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Isa Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 399 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Anna Schloss
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 390 | – | ||
50 |
Jana Chao
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 390 | – | PB | |
52 |
Isabelle Cadeau
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 383 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Taylor Harwell
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 381 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Rachel Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 380 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Anna Thompson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 377 | -1.6% |