Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Hennig
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kenedy Thaman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sophie Newell
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ella Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Madison Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaley Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sally Acosta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Emily Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Morgen Reyna
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 793 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 763 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kenedy Thaman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 743 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 711 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Jordan Hennig
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 719 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Newell
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 705 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Lupton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 676 | -7.2% | ||
9 |
Madison Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 671 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 669 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Morgen Reyna
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 680 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Reese
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 664 | -5.9% | ||
16 |
Sally Acosta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 663 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Kaley Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 663 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Emily Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 657 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 656 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Maria Kleimann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 658 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ellie Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Roycraft
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 664 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Eszter Heins
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 647 | +1.5% | SB | |
25 |
Charis Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 643 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 642 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Jenny Yu
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 655 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Catherine Dominick
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 633 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Sumbera
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 632 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 631 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 641 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kelsey Opiela
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
33 |
Libby Goode
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 626 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Caddie Dull
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 622 | +1.0% | SB | |
35 |
Kiley Moriarty
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Metts Metts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 623 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Imaal AHMED
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 630 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Karley Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 608 | – | ||
40 |
Alexandra Allen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Lexi Pickens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 618 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Miranda Rubio
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Ashley Lasky
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 599 | +4.7% | SB | |
44 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 594 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Donya Hamed
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 603 | -11.7% | ||
46 |
Bridie Hibbler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 581 | +3.3% | PB | |
47 |
Rylee Garrett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 575 | +8.3% | PB | |
47 |
Mackenzie Batson
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Ashley Harmon
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
49 |
Fernanda Gamez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 589 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Vivian Yu
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 576 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Ashelen Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
53 |
Emma Bleasdell
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 582 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Sarah Brumfield
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 569 | +3.9% | SB | |
55 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 580 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 579 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Luisa Garcia Michel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 567 | +4.7% | PB | |
58 |
Conor Glenn
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
59 |
Finley Quinn
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 563 | +3.8% | PB | |
60 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 562 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Jamie Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
62 |
Allie Giles
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 571 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 567 | – | ||
64 |
Danielle Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 552 | +5.3% | SB | |
65 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 550 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Madison Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 564 | +0.0% | SB | |
67 |
Caitlyn Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
68 |
May Moorefield
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 548 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Erika Roller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 545 | +8.7% | SB | |
70 |
Maddie Faria
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 558 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Shelby Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 543 | +8.2% | PB | |
72 |
Deena White
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 540 | +4.1% | PB | |
73 |
Andrea Rochet
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 554 | +4.0% | PB | |
74 |
Lauren Evans
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
75 |
Sophie Ebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 546 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Kenzie Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 544 | +6.1% | PB | |
77 |
Gloria LeJeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 528 | -4.1% | ||
78 |
Camryn Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 542 | +1.6% | PB | |
79 |
Ellen Pack
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 541 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Haley Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
80 |
Heather Matthews
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
82 |
Lillian Galvan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 536 | +2.6% | PB | |
83 |
Caroline Beattie
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 516 | +1.3% | PB | |
84 |
Liddie Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 528 | +4.0% | PB | |
85 |
Jazmin Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 512 | -1.0% | ||
86 |
Anabelle Conde
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
87 |
Chase Massey
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 509 | +6.5% | PB | |
88 |
Sofi Fuentes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 521 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 513 | +4.5% | SB | |
90 |
Riley Van Ryan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
91 |
Lauren Wall
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 496 | +0.4% | SB | |
92 |
Kara Neel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 497 | +2.5% | PB | |
93 |
Sara Beth Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 490 | +2.8% | PB | |
94 |
Mallory Minear
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 472 | -2.3% | ||
95 |
Claire Collier
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 470 | +5.5% | PB | |
96 |
Jadyn Trahan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 470 | +7.0% | PB | |
97 |
Megan Bowers
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 467 | +2.1% | PB | |
98 |
Maggie McCall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 478 | -4.0% | ||
99 |
izzy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 473 | +3.4% | PB | |
100 |
Alaura Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 458 | -1.5% | ||
101 |
Ginger Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 451 | – | ||
102 |
Kyleigh Harrell
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 460 | +3.9% | PB | |
103 |
Valerie Diaz
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 441 | – | ||
104 |
Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
105 |
Chinthana Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 439 | +3.2% | PB | |
106 |
Heather Rhodes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 452 | – | ||
107 |
Caroline Giannella
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 437 | -0.4% | ||
108 |
Claire Marks
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 424 | -1.1% | ||
109 |
Olivia Grobowsky
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 414 | – | ||
110 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 394 | +1.3% | PB | |
111 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 382 | +5.0% | SB | |
112 |
Allie Surles
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 360 | +1.5% | PB | |
113 |
Maddy Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 357 | +0.6% | PB | |
114 |
Gabriela Walter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 346 | +4.4% | PB | |
115 |
Tori Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 323 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Tilley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Raegen Follis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emilie Carlson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Georgi Mathews
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Belle Caldwell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Bogott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Savannah Wallace
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Buchman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 750 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 746 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 776 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 729 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Tilley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 697 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lexie Green
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 731 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Raegen Follis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 679 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 660 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Georgi Mathews
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 692 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Belle Caldwell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 681 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Amanda Bogott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
15 |
Emilie Carlson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 677 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Savannah Wallace
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 638 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
CiCi Mims
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 668 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 667 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Clark
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Madeline Vindiola
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 631 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Cordes
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 625 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Barrientos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 654 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 619 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Amelia Couture
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 651 | +7.8% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Wong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 646 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Marissa Carlson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 644 | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Madeline Kruchten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 610 | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Clara Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
31 |
Trinity Tran
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 605 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 637 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Amy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 636 | +4.4% | PB | |
34 |
Olivia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
35 |
Gracie Moylan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 599 | +0.0% | SB | |
36 |
Paige Walsh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Alyssa Stringer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 590 | – | ||
38 |
Ollie Bream
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 621 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ally Duester
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
40 |
Emma Williams
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 581 | +4.9% | PB | |
41 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Christin hardee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 575 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Gabriela Saldana
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 607 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Courtney Fults
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 573 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 604 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Maddy Grafmiller
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 602 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Clark
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 594 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Christina Plemenos
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 560 | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Sasha Neciosup
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 557 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Genevieve Manning
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 553 | +9.5% | PB | |
52 |
Jill Panuncillon
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 584 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Anisa Nelson
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 550 | +4.7% | PB | |
54 |
Sophia Ruppert
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 577 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Natalie Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 573 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Lily Revelas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lexi Paget
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 537 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Elena Michel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 568 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 567 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 534 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Sydney Criscitiello
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Roxana Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 563 | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Monica Tan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 555 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Katie Dowell
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 522 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 516 | +7.4% | PB | |
66 |
Anjali Friedman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Erin Del Paggio
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 514 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
69 |
Jessica Sanders
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 540 | +4.9% | PB | |
70 |
Kristen Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 503 | +7.4% | PB | |
71 |
Olivia LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 533 | +2.2% | PB | |
72 |
Olivia Howard
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 532 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Tammy Praczko
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 499 | – | ||
74 |
Julia Guthrie
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 531 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Cayla Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 498 | +2.4% | PB | |
76 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Stephanie Brownell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
78 |
Mack Wooddell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 496 | +2.4% | PB | |
78 |
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 529 | +1.7% | PB | |
80 |
Olivia Lyons
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 494 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Kelsey Farmer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 525 | +0.3% | PB | |
82 |
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 521 | +3.4% | PB | |
83 |
Carrie Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 516 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Katy Zimmerman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 483 | +2.3% | PB | |
85 |
Mari Liang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 514 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Syuen See
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
87 |
Molly Spano
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 478 | +4.0% | PB | |
88 |
Julianna Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 510 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Lexi Petsch
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 510 | 0.0% | ||
90 |
Sara Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 477 | +5.3% | PB | |
91 |
Melanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 473 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 504 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Mary Ashlynne Gordon
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 504 | +4.1% | PB | |
94 |
Amy Mills
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 470 | -3.0% | ||
95 |
Jillian Trahan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 502 | +4.0% | PB | |
96 |
Ashlynn Maggard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 467 | +5.6% | PB | |
97 |
Maia Veth Abogador
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 464 | +2.2% | PB | |
98 |
Hannah Morris
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 463 | – | PB | |
99 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 492 | +2.0% | PB | |
100 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 489 | +1.1% | PB | |
101 |
Maya Gonsoulin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 488 | +0.1% | PB | |
102 |
Paige Horton
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 486 | +2.7% | PB | |
103 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 452 | +0.6% | PB | |
104 |
Caitlyn Sligh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 472 | +0.1% | PB | |
105 |
Shayle Woods
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 472 | -1.1% | ||
106 |
Brooke Ramey
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 438 | +1.3% | PB | |
107 |
Ella Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 437 | +2.9% | PB | |
108 |
Abbie Childs
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 418 | -0.7% | ||
109 |
Abby Bowers
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 446 | +3.0% | PB | |
110 |
Emily Baggett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 442 | -0.1% | ||
111 |
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 406 | -2.6% | ||
112 |
Irene Baliaris
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 401 | +1.4% | PB | |
113 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 430 | +3.2% | PB | |
114 |
Melissa Giron
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 398 | – | ||
115 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 397 | -0.4% | ||
116 |
Morgan Whitaker
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 397 | +4.0% | PB | |
117 |
Katie Webb
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 425 | -0.8% | ||
118 |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 380 | +0.7% | PB | |
119 |
Callan Plant
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 405 | +3.5% | PB | |
120 |
Lilly Pennington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
121 |
Emily Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 377 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beaux Hoffman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Reagan Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nabila Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Singh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Karalynn Salva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Briana Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Samantha Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Kollatschny
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Natalia Casas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Annabelle Du
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Hollaar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mikaela Molinaro
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 837 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 822 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 714 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Flowers
Rocc
|
Rocc | 709 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 702 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 697 | +10.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nabila Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 673 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Patricia Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 671 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Singh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 670 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Beaux Hoffman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 587 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Briana Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 662 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Reagan Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Karalynn Salva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 651 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Newman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Hollaar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 750 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Annabelle Du
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 647 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Kollatschny
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 639 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Natalia Casas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 623 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 720 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Hansen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mikaela Molinaro
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 612 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Riley Goebel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alyssa Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 600 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Liv Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 600 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Ashley Beardmore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Annie Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 587 | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 675 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 675 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Bryn Waller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 570 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Victoria Osorio
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Isabelle Irani
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 564 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Mary Ho
Rocc
|
Rocc | 664 | – | ||
37 |
Iyleigh Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 663 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Merritt Ruffner
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 560 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Claire Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 559 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Caitlin Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 558 | +5.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sara Fente-Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Ella Keebaugh
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 554 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Kait Weightman
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 551 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Susie Smith
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Sydney Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 645 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 768 | +12.9% | PB | |
47 |
Lilly Redwine
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 542 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Ava Strain
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 540 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
50 |
Gaby Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 534 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Katherine Higginbotham
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 529 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Lauren Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 528 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Farris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 526 | +4.3% | PB | |
54 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Amber Qu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 624 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 621 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Frankie Pink
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 514 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Joey Testa
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 503 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Johana Castro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 502 | +6.8% | PB | |
60 |
Gigi Casten
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 501 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Joslyn Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
62 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
63 |
Kaylee Coffey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 478 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Savannah Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 565 | +4.1% | PB | |
65 |
Kelsy Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 565 | – | ||
66 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 466 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Emma McCrory
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 465 | – | ||
68 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Venus Dao
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
70 |
Kate Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 555 | +3.2% | PB | |
71 |
Kenzie Nash
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 552 | +4.8% | PB | |
72 |
Addison Roden
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Emily Brennig
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 447 | +2.4% | PB | |
74 |
Sofia DeMeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 443 | +1.5% | PB | |
75 |
Abigail Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
76 |
Contessa Ferreras
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 430 | -2.9% | ||
77 |
Emma Guglielmello
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 521 | +5.8% | PB | |
77 |
Rebecca Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 424 | +0.8% | PB | |
79 |
Paige Greeney
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 502 | +6.3% | PB | |
80 |
Hannah Goddard
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 498 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Ally Hilbrich
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 489 | +2.9% | PB | |
82 |
Reagan Tait
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 392 | -3.8% | ||
83 |
Maranda Stricklin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 343 | +2.7% | PB | |
84 |
Minnie Tran
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 422 | -7.4% | ||
85 |
Claire Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 407 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Suarez
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 20 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tori Livingstone
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kayley Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Shade
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Westbrook
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Ewart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Cristal
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Valenzuela
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Wallace
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Suarez
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tori Livingstone
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lindsay Wong
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Westbrook
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kayley Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Ewart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Shade
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Vestal
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Isabel Easterling
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Madi Murray
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Carys Edgar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +8.4% | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jade Garstang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Eryn Quirsfeld
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Rubio
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ava LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Maggie Whitten
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Huma
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Bethany Selz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Emma O'Sullivan
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kaeli White
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Zoe Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Lizzy Black
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Grace Oggero
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Leah Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +5.8% | PB | |
38 |
Faith King
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Alexis Bonds
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Cameron Word
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Hannah Dove
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Lilian Howard
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Stacy Guerrero
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Marley Barnard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Lolly Milbaum
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Arina Connell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -3.1% | ||
50 |
Selina Qiu
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +6.5% | PB | |
51 |
Cristina Mercado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Megan Janger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -0.7% |