Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 758 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 738 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 729 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
21 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 707 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Rutledge
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 695 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 785 | – | ||
2 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 735 | – | ||
4 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 734 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 733 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 728 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 728 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 727 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 725 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 724 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 724 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 720 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 716 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 716 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Lauren Rutledge
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 712 | – | PB | |
20 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 711 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 711 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
25 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 696 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 693 | +0.0% | SB | |
28 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 686 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 681 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 678 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 675 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Laurel Kiselis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 674 | +5.7% | PB | |
36 |
Caitlin Tierney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 672 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 669 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Emma Atkinson
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 669 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Brenna Morgan
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 668 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 666 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 659 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Camille Rochaix
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 658 | – | ||
46 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 657 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 656 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 651 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 650 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Gabi WAYNE
DUBOIS YMCA
|
DUBOIS YMCA | 649 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 649 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 649 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 649 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Jackie Kleinsorgen
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | – | ||
62 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
64 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 640 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Lydia DaCorte
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 639 | – | ||
66 |
Lexy Brewer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Eva Suggs
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 639 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 635 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 635 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 632 | +4.2% | PB | |
73 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 631 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 628 | +1.5% | SB | |
77 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | -2.5% | ||
78 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 627 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 627 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 627 | – | ||
81 |
Casey Becker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 626 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 624 | – | ||
84 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 623 | – | ||
85 |
Alyssa Difiore
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 622 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Kirsten Siwy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 621 | -0.2% | ||
89 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 617 | +0.0% | SB | |
90 |
Alyssa Reed
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 617 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Margaret Flaherty
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 617 | +0.3% | PB | |
92 |
Grace Palfreyman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | +2.1% | PB | |
93 |
Cara Megill
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 615 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 613 | -2.2% | ||
95 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 613 | -2.8% | ||
96 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 612 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 611 | -0.9% | ||
98 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 610 | -1.1% | ||
99 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 609 | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 609 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 608 | – | ||
101 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 608 | -0.4% | ||
103 |
Brazil Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 607 | -2.1% | ||
104 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 607 | -2.0% | ||
105 |
Mary Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
106 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 605 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 603 | -1.3% | ||
108 |
Simona Visinski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 603 | -0.2% | ||
109 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 602 | – | ||
110 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 594 | -2.4% | ||
111 |
Kaitlyn Floyd
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 594 | -1.9% | ||
112 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 593 | 0.0% | ||
113 |
Harmony ECKROTH
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 592 | -2.3% | ||
114 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | – | ||
115 |
Hannah Erickson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 591 | -2.2% | ||
116 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 590 | -1.0% | ||
117 |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 589 | -0.1% | ||
118 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 587 | -2.1% | ||
119 |
Heili Truumees
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 586 | -2.3% | ||
120 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 586 | -2.3% | ||
121 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 584 | -2.5% | ||
122 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 583 | – | ||
123 |
PAIGE MIKESELL
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 581 | – | ||
124 |
Katy Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | +0.5% | SB | |
125 |
Sheridan Ave
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 577 | -3.1% | ||
126 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 575 | -3.3% | ||
127 |
Aileen Coyne
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 551 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |