Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 789 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 774 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 757 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 744 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 764 | – | ||
7 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Zoe Gavin
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 703 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Maiya Reinhart
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 741 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 703 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
16 |
Siera Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 680 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 664 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 663 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Kelsey Eastman Eastman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 663 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 824 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 690 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 668 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 710 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 663 | +7.8% | PB | |
27 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Riley Hester
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 704 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 678 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 646 | – | ||
31 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Riley Rochon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 657 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Amanda Conte
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 672 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
OLIVIA FRAVEL
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 638 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Jasmine Rumley
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 696 | – | ||
36 |
Jamie Yadoff
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 647 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 646 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Marshall Lowery
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 628 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 628 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 628 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +5.6% | PB | |
45 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ashley Rega
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 626 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Erika Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 640 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mackenzie Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 619 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Sophie APPLER
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 647 | – | ||
52 |
Melisssa Hamrick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Katy Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jessie Liu
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 612 | – | ||
55 |
Tatum Detwiler
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
56 |
Becca Maroney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 611 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kaitlyn Floyd
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 610 | – | ||
58 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | – | ||
59 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 622 | – | ||
60 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 607 | – | ||
61 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 638 | – | ||
62 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 621 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Tara Collier
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 606 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Jensen Keck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 603 | – | PB | |
64 |
LINDSEY AMAN
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 661 | -2.7% | ||
66 |
Samantha Kraus
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 603 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 660 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Emma Sullivan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 601 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Linsie Zhang
Marion Family YMCA
|
Marion Family YMCA | 600 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 704 | – | ||
72 |
Jessica Williams
Stoney Point_IA
|
Stoney Point_IA | 610 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 652 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Annie Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 652 | – | ||
75 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 590 | +6.6% | PB | |
76 |
Josie Thompson
Stoney Point_IA
|
Stoney Point_IA | 604 | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 620 | – | ||
78 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | +2.0% | PB | |
79 |
Emily Altchiler
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 581 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 594 | -3.2% | ||
81 |
Anya Welborn
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 609 | -3.3% | ||
82 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +0.4% | SB | |
83 |
KATE EVANKO
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 569 | +4.7% | PB | |
84 |
Becca Brown
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 600 | – | ||
85 |
Lindsay Mooney
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 567 | -4.3% | ||
86 |
Shannon McDade
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
87 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
88 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 592 | +1.6% | PB | |
89 |
Miranda Farley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
90 |
Grace Bousum
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 657 | – | ||
91 |
Sophia Swanson
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 651 | -0.9% | ||
92 |
Natalie Slupe
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 557 | – | ||
92 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | +1.2% | PB | |
94 |
Alyssa Difiore
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
95 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 527 | – | ||
95 |
Harmony ECKROTH
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 512 | – | ||
97 |
Gigi Gooding
Marion Family YMCA
|
Marion Family YMCA | 511 | -6.0% | ||
98 |
Olivia Lukshides
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 504 | +2.2% | PB | |
99 |
Bianca Karpinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 486 | – | ||
100 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 466 | – | PB | |
– |
Lindsey Bruce
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |