Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Huffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Elise Forzley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Haley Rowley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | ||
5 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Eleanor Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Josie Pearson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sandra Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cat Wright
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate McBratney
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Caraline Baker
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Mya Drost-Parra
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Taneal Baptiste
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jayden Glover
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 758 | PB | |
18 |
Allison Bernier
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 851 | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Markl
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 754 | PB | |
20 |
Elsa Litteken
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 739 | ||
21 |
Lindsay Painton
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 725 | ||
22 |
Claire Grover
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 733 | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Tuttle
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 722 | PB | |
24 |
Ally Yancy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 702 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Meredith Rees
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 814 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marie Goodwyn
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 751 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jocelyn Wang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
28 |
Gaby Tellez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 740 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | 737 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Broome
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 698 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 772 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 863 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 824 | – | PB | |
3 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 845 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eleanor Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 809 | – | ||
5 |
Haley Rowley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | – | ||
6 |
Elise Forzley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 797 | – | ||
7 |
Kelly Huffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 799 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josie Pearson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate McBratney
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
10 |
Caraline Baker
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 847 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sandra Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
12 |
Cat Wright
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 763 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 744 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 749 | – | ||
15 |
Mya Drost-Parra
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
16 |
Taneal Baptiste
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 736 | – | ||
17 |
Lindsay Painton
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 722 | – | ||
18 |
Allison Bernier
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jayden Glover
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 717 | – | ||
20 |
Alexa Markl
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
21 |
Claire Grover
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elsa Litteken
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
23 |
Bayley Stewart
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 715 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Tuttle
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 712 | – | PB | |
25 |
Audrey Reimer
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 714 | – | ||
26 |
Ally Yancy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | 711 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Meredith Rees
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 740 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jocelyn Wang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
30 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 713 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marie Goodwyn
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 691 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Broome
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 699 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gaby Tellez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 701 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 782 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kaitlyn Griffith
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
36 |
Haylee Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 717 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicole Falls
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
38 |
Una Forsythe
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 714 | – | ||
39 |
Amelia Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 760 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sydney Gonzalez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 679 | – | ||
41 |
Lia Foster
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 673 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Morgan Simon
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
43 |
Brandi Vu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | ||
44 |
LJ Fetzko
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 669 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Harper Lehman
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 693 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sidney Trimm
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 663 | – | ||
48 |
Eleora Bailey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 657 | – | ||
49 |
Jennae Frederick
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 654 | – | ||
50 |
Amy Lenderink
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 639 | – | ||
51 |
Haley Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
52 |
Natalie Crisci
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
53 |
Shirley Li
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 672 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Tori Dabney
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Houlton
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 637 | – | ||
56 |
Ella Kirschke
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 636 | – | PB | |
57 |
Shea Burcham
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
58 |
Izzy Schultze
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 629 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mary Codevilla
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 887 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jenna Latsko
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
61 |
Samantha White
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 613 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jessica Bixler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 625 | – | PB | |
64 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
65 |
Maddie Seidl
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
66 |
Hannah Bradford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 603 | – | ||
67 |
Olivia Reeb
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
68 |
Kaylin Farnum
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
69 |
Haley Mayhew
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
70 |
Brie Yost
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
71 |
Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 676 | – | ||
72 |
Riley Tapley
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
73 |
Shayna Asuncion
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 587 | +2.7% | PB | |
74 |
Kim Lanaghen
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Moden
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 592 | – | ||
76 |
Isabel Rich
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
77 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 589 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Daphne Williams
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 571 | – | ||
79 |
Kendall Carlson
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 599 | – | ||
80 |
Alex Schwier
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
81 |
Hi‘ilani Hopkins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
82 |
Grace Robinson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
83 |
Casey Garcia
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 640 | -1.6% | ||
84 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 552 | +2.9% | PB | |
85 |
Sydney Stone
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
86 |
McKenzie Jenkins
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
87 |
Tori Vale
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 542 | – | PB | |
88 |
Makenna Mathieson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 544 | – | ||
89 |
Emily Martin
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 525 | – | ||
90 |
Alden Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
91 |
Michaela Sandeno
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 485 | – | ||
92 |
Erin Keown
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kate Gross
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 497 | – | ||
94 |
Emma Weber
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
95 |
Naomi Vaughn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
96 |
Mikaela Nishida
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jamie Siegler
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | 439 | – | ||
– |
Gabby Fagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lina Namatame
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Talia Bornstein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |