Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 18 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 816 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 734 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 732 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 721 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 708 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 713 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 704 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 635 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 622 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sloane Sizemore
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 616 | – | ||
15 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 596 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 579 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 579 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 573 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 551 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 528 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 523 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Adri cortes urbina
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 500 | – | ||
26 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 487 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 469 | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 472 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Alexandra Rubiano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 459 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Madeline Foust
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 462 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Alina Lytvynenko
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Ballestas
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 441 | -8.3% | ||
34 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 418 | -5.5% | ||
35 |
Ana Ibarrola
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 391 | -3.8% | ||
36 |
Rebecca Kanter
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 387 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 331 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Manuela Dangond
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |