Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Michael Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Monroig
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Hung
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Mark Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | +5.2% | SB | |
8 |
Daniel Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Greg Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +11.0% | PB | |
13 |
Marlon Urcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 684 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 648 | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ebin Do
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 604 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Le
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 630 | +3.8% | SB | |
21 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 604 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Oevermann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 535 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Ho
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 549 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Jack Runge
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 488 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 783 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 735 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 700 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nico Monroig
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 729 | +9.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 660 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Mark Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 680 | +5.4% | SB | |
7 |
Chris Hung
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 721 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 686 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Greg Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 665 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 587 | +9.2% | PB | |
14 |
Marlon Urcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 633 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 624 | +5.0% | SB | |
18 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 615 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 614 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ebin Do
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 581 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Le
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 609 | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Matthew Oevermann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 519 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Runge
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 492 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Erik Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 572 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Will Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 559 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 529 | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Ho
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 524 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Eric Yang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 461 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Tyler Dang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 545 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Eddie Dyess
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 478 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 508 | +5.0% | PB | |
33 |
Bruce Bursiek
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 498 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Alan Hurlbert
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 461 | – | ||
35 |
Julian Castro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 484 | +5.7% | PB | |
36 |
Kamren Mckinney-Lyons
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 476 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Dean Ramirez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 440 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 502 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Obie Palos
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 460 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 399 | – | ||
41 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 474 | -3.7% | ||
42 |
Jack gentile
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 407 | +5.8% | PB | |
43 |
Wayne King
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 463 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Matthew Konvicka
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 411 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Xan Ellessy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Christian Velasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 392 | – | ||
47 |
Parker Chatham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 377 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Thomas Sander
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 372 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 401 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Hill
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 395 | -5.1% | ||
51 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 391 | +4.7% | PB | |
52 |
Dylan Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 354 | – | ||
53 |
Jarrod Chatham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 352 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Tom Cassidy
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 268 | – | ||
55 |
Justin Turet
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 317 | -3.7% | ||
56 |
Rapha Arcain
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 253 | – | ||
57 |
Zyaad Soliman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 332 | +5.8% | PB | |
58 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 265 | – | ||
59 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 314 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Jordan Spencer
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 282 | +6.0% | PB | |
61 |
Hunter See
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 255 | – | ||
62 |
Kyle Hudson
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 221 | -4.6% | ||
63 |
Ryan Schoonover
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 197 | -4.1% | ||
64 |
Adam Perez
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 217 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Jeremiah Atkins
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 163 | +3.6% | PB | |
66 |
Myles Pickens
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 199 | -4.5% | ||
67 |
Arthur Yin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 206 | – | ||
68 |
Davon Brown
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 173 | +7.1% | PB | |
69 |
Kenneth Juarez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 162 | +7.8% | PB | |
70 |
George Rockett
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 101 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Jonathan Atkinson
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 40 | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Wen Bo Zhou
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 4 | – | ||
73 |
Thompson Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Calvin Zipper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
– |
James Clarke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Tolkov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Daigle
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack clark
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle MacInnes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Hosmer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – |