Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Clark
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Chloe Pulick
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Waack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 811 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 763 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 751 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
6 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 735 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Claire Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
9 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 698 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 690 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 633 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 681 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jessica Clark
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 628 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Waack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 628 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Pulick
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 672 | – | PB | |
17 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
18 |
Phoebe Langius
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 610 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 661 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Hennessy
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 608 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Emily Guerrera
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 604 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Boddy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 647 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kexin Meng
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
25 |
Catherine Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
26 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Gwen Woodbury
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 634 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 582 | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Rhianna Hensler
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 580 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Ford
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mia Keranen
Clarkston Sea Wolves
|
Clarkston Sea Wolves | 627 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sophie Morelock
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Wing
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
34 |
Perri Stahl
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 562 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 606 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 605 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Brooke McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 550 | – | ||
39 |
Mia Savicevic
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 546 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 542 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Grace Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emma Hurdle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Ciara Mulcahy
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 583 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 580 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Savannah Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 525 | -6.7% | ||
48 |
Lydia Ely
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
50 |
Eleanor Tuerk
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
51 |
Fer Camacho Castro
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 522 | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Charlotte Syke
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 570 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Paige Koscielski
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 569 | – | ||
55 |
Megan Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 569 | – | ||
56 |
Danielle Gardon
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 509 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gracie Gowen
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 560 | – | PB | |
58 |
Libby Geisness
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 507 | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Lainey Quinones
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 556 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Claire Fanning
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jenna Leppek
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 499 | – | PB | |
62 |
Laurel Bludgen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 498 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Jorie Selig
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
64 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 490 | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Drew Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 486 | – | ||
66 |
Emma Guccione
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
67 |
Madie Willson
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 484 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 532 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Aimee Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
70 |
Maura Ferguson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
71 |
Whitney Hannallah
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 477 | +5.3% | PB | |
72 |
Lauryn Kruse
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sara Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 475 | +1.7% | PB | |
74 |
Hannah Cech
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Lolli
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
76 |
Regan Peregord
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 521 | – | PB | |
77 |
Elaine Carroll
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
78 |
Ashley Bohne
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 466 | +3.2% | SB | |
79 |
Leah Marty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
80 |
Gabby Jackson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 464 | +4.8% | PB | |
81 |
Claire Lohman
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 464 | +1.5% | PB | |
82 |
Sam Szelag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 512 | – | PB | |
83 |
Paige Christy
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 511 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Joley Clodfelter
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
85 |
Kendra Ebel
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
86 |
Gracie Silver
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 450 | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 499 | -1.1% | ||
88 |
Juliana Witt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 497 | – | PB | |
89 |
Isabel Baptista
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
90 |
Bella Tabar
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 494 | – | PB | |
90 |
Lanie Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 444 | -1.6% | ||
92 |
Jillian Scott
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
93 |
Morgan Davis
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 486 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ashley Shipps
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
94 |
Nicole Hanshaw
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
96 |
Emily Harness
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 482 | +1.4% | PB | |
97 |
Alexis Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 479 | – | ||
98 |
Teagan Michalek
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
99 |
Jenna Scarborough
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
100 |
Anna Bogdanski
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
101 |
Keegan Casella
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
102 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 422 | -1.5% | ||
103 |
Taylor Warren
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 419 | +2.8% | PB | |
104 |
Kerry Conneely
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
105 |
Emma Sayre
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 416 | -3.7% | ||
106 |
Gabby Rinon
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
107 |
Rebecca DiCosola
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
108 |
Olivia Furmanek
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
109 |
Carly Lundry
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
110 |
Raegan Oliver
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
111 |
Gianna Garnett
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 457 | – | PB | |
112 |
Mariella Simoncini
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 407 | – | PB | |
113 |
Cameron Copas
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 404 | +2.5% | PB | |
114 |
Regan Turnbull
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 452 | +2.8% | PB | |
115 |
Neha Pai
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 402 | +0.3% | PB | |
115 |
Elizabeth Tabisz
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
117 |
Hannah Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 396 | – | PB | |
118 |
Kiera Fennell
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 442 | -1.6% | ||
119 |
Steph Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
120 |
Lilian Muszynski
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 433 | – | ||
121 |
Maddie Richardson
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 430 | +0.3% | PB | |
122 |
Shae Campbell
Dragon Aquatics
|
Dragon Aquatics | 381 | -3.5% | ||
123 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 428 | +2.2% | PB | |
124 |
Claire Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 377 | – | PB | |
125 |
Samantha Kelly
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 426 | – | ||
126 |
Christina Hartel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
127 |
Moira Hart
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 373 | – | PB | |
128 |
Isabelle Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 414 | -0.8% | ||
129 |
Natalie Rosenberg
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
130 |
Mari Vulich
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 364 | – | ||
131 |
Liv Riggs
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
132 |
Molly Sawyer
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 410 | +2.7% | PB | |
133 |
Jaiden Brockhouse
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 361 | – | ||
134 |
Delaney Tase
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 356 | – | PB | |
135 |
Angie Chartrand
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
136 |
Samantha Harrington
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
137 |
Lucia Engle-Wilkerson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
138 |
Kate Kissane
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 346 | -0.6% | ||
139 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 393 | -1.3% | ||
140 |
Gabrielle Campbell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 392 | – | ||
141 |
G Giganti
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 344 | – | ||
142 |
Lauren Gillette
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
143 |
Hannah Grant
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 342 | – | ||
144 |
Kennedy McCullough
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 341 | -2.9% | ||
145 |
Sarah Poedtke
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
146 |
Mara Majer
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
147 |
Katherine Dickman
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 385 | – | ||
148 |
Paige Pryce
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 384 | – | PB | |
149 |
Regan Hendricks
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 383 | – | PB | |
150 |
Megan Simonson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
151 |
Allison Woznicki
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 374 | +3.5% | PB | |
152 |
Maddy Fleury
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 326 | – | PB | |
153 |
Nicole Demare
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
154 |
Meagan Tse
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 316 | – | ||
155 |
Hannah Moran
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
156 |
Claire Venard
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
157 |
Cosette Persall
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 361 | +6.2% | PB | |
158 |
Mikayla Agius
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 359 | – | ||
159 |
Hannah Kehl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
160 |
Megan Miller
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 356 | +0.8% | PB | |
161 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 304 | +0.5% | SB | |
162 |
Sabrina Kurk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 344 | – | PB | |
163 |
Claire Whiting
Dragon Aquatics
|
Dragon Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
164 |
Katherine Thomsen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
165 |
Isabella Smith
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 342 | – | ||
166 |
Meghan Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 295 | – | PB | |
167 |
Justine Czyrka
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 336 | – | ||
168 |
Elizabeth Burchart
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 332 | – | PB | |
169 |
Penelope Gregory
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 330 | – | ||
170 |
Josephine Cialkowski
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
171 |
Kaylie Seifert
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 310 | – | PB | |
172 |
Elle Erato
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 307 | -1.0% | ||
173 |
Julia Miller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 306 | – | ||
174 |
Elise Dahlke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
175 |
Anna Stathulis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 303 | -1.1% | ||
176 |
Maggie Jutze
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
177 |
Cece Fulgenzi
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 294 | – | PB | |
178 |
Jordan Schrom
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 293 | – | ||
179 |
Abigail Groenewold
Tiger Sharks Swim Club
|
Tiger Sharks Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
180 |
Lauren Hoesly
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 237 | +3.7% | PB | |
181 |
Danielle Tovias
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 234 | +2.6% | SB | |
182 |
Arya Ziegler
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
183 |
Erin Mehringer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
184 |
Caroline Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 225 | – | PB | |
185 |
Delaney Johnston
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 252 | – | ||
186 |
Margaret Sparacino
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
187 |
Megan Michaels
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 244 | – | ||
188 |
Donna Khatib
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
189 |
Liz Abahazi
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 221 | -6.6% | ||
190 |
Emma LaRoche
Unattached
|
Unattached | 220 | – | ||
191 |
Rebecca Gray
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 148 | – | ||
192 |
Cynthia Scholz
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 131 | – | ||
193 |
Ahalya Lettenberger
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 50 | – | ||
194 |
Alivia Gustrowsky
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
– |
Mary Jaskoviak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Pikturna
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Stonebraker
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – |