Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Jackson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Kenzie Ford
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Autumn Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kristen Gross
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 14 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Kyrie Sutherland
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
McKenna King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Fanetupou Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 12 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Megan Brimhall
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Makayla Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Harley Hamlin
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey McDonald
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Brooks
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Alexa Walters
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Siena Senn
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Katie Price
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gracie Kroll
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 587 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Draney
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 587 | – | ||
19 |
Brea McQuivey
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 591 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Abby Whittington
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
21 |
McKenna Fowler
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 568 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Alina Barnes
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Shelby Bulkley
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mya Ottenschot
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 556 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Jackson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 713 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Autumn Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 700 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kenzie Ford
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 684 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Kyrie Sutherland
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Brimhall
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 678 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Gross
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 651 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
McKenna King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 650 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Fanetupou Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 664 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Makayla Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 657 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Walters
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Price
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 635 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Claire Brooks
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 612 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Audrey McDonald
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 651 | – | PB | |
15 |
Siena Senn
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 617 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Harley Hamlin
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Whittington
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brea McQuivey
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 600 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Gracie Kroll
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 582 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Draney
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 576 | – | ||
21 |
Mya Ottenschot
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 593 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Shelby Bulkley
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
McKenna Fowler
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 574 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Alina Barnes
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sammy Sanderson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 601 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Melody Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
27 |
Daria Wozniak
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lexi Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 558 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Katya Hulse
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 648 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Gross
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 557 | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Autumn Babcock
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 554 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Scott
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 551 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Savannah Thomas
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 553 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Amanda Ruhr
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 552 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Jessica Loyd
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 581 | – | ||
36 |
Leah Gale
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 548 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Kiki Karahalios
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 529 | – | ||
38 |
Kaylee Richards
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
39 |
Elisa Price
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 574 | – | ||
40 |
Shelby Graves
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
41 |
Hadlee Begay
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
42 |
Breanna Barclay
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 515 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Sabrina Schum
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 529 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eliza Balfe
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 558 | – | ||
45 |
Katrina Price
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 509 | – | PB | |
46 |
Taylor McAleavy
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 521 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Emily Dixon
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 554 | -4.0% | ||
47 |
Bethany Twede
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
49 |
Molly McCoy
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 519 | +5.0% | PB | |
49 |
Brylee Weaver
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 519 | – | ||
49 |
Hailey Checketts
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 516 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abby Bowler
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 549 | – | ||
53 |
Aspen Bonzo
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 515 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Danica Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
55 |
Tori Geller
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 496 | – | ||
56 |
Madie Sisneros
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 540 | – | ||
57 |
Grace Sorensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 539 | – | ||
58 |
Kim Biesinger
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 507 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rebecca Emett
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 506 | – | ||
60 |
Makenzie Manning
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 502 | – | ||
61 |
Aliza Smith
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 587 | – | ||
62 |
Nicole Strong
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 523 | – | ||
63 |
Amani Jammoul
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 489 | – | ||
63 |
Taylee Banham
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 487 | – | PB | |
65 |
Leah Pastor-Natter
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 574 | – | ||
66 |
Natasha Stewart
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 484 | – | PB | |
67 |
Abby McCoy
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 469 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Talia Thomas
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
69 |
Hannah Foreman
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 514 | – | ||
70 |
Olivia Smith
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 478 | – | PB | |
71 |
Callie Anderson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
72 |
Hailey Greer
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 502 | +2.5% | PB | |
73 |
Megan Mickelson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
74 |
Sara Edwards
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
75 |
Michaela Page
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
76 |
Lindsay Rigby
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 462 | – | ||
77 |
Lainey Bingham
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 455 | – | ||
78 |
Hailey Grandy
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 486 | – | ||
79 |
Katie Christensen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
80 |
Sydney White
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | 448 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Taylor McAllister
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 448 | +0.2% | PB | |
82 |
Brookelle Corbridge
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
82 |
Julie Heinig
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 442 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kayla Greer
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 424 | -4.8% | ||
85 |
Allie Hill
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
86 |
Irelan Ming
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 437 | – | ||
86 |
Katie Christofferson
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 437 | -1.5% | ||
88 |
Abby Frost
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 427 | – | PB | |
89 |
Abigail Taylor
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 423 | – | ||
89 |
Sayer Dunkley
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 423 | -2.1% | ||
91 |
McKenna Ehrmantraut
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 421 | – | ||
92 |
Kristin Miller
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
92 |
Reagan Lee
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 421 | +2.7% | PB | |
94 |
Sarah Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
95 |
Samantha Nelson
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 408 | – | ||
96 |
Amelia Edwards
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
97 |
Peyton Ledbetter
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 434 | -2.3% | ||
97 |
Jessie Patterson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
99 |
Emilee Sichz
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 385 | – | ||
100 |
Madison Cutler
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 484 | – | ||
101 |
Megan Martin
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 394 | – | PB | |
102 |
Grace Santella
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 379 | -0.9% | ||
103 |
Rebecca Doud
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 390 | -0.9% | ||
104 |
Lily Sheffield
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
105 |
Allison Sink
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 386 | -0.7% | ||
106 |
Arinda Allan
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 385 | – | PB | |
107 |
Colette Brunsdale
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
108 |
Bailey Smith
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 377 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Wood
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 371 | – | ||
110 |
Liliana Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 351 | -1.1% | ||
111 |
Anna Grace Hill
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
112 |
Rebekah VanLaningham
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 374 | -1.8% | ||
113 |
K'Lynn Keddington
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 326 | -3.7% | ||
113 |
Ameila Deer
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
115 |
Kara Johansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | – | ||
116 |
Allyson Jepsen
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 258 | – | ||
117 |
Megan Prince
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | 241 | – | ||
118 |
Emma Bush
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 233 | – | ||
– |
Hart Baresco
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Storie O'Brien
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | – | – | ||
– |
Siena Osborn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Kathryn Loden
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Davis
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Barker
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | – | – |