Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jon Thielen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eric Dallesasse
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 790 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 824 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Baginski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
22 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 588 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 846 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 828 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 821 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 743 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Kevin Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 726 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 702 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bowen Becker
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 869 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 853 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 825 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 822 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 804 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 818 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 800 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 808 | – | PB | |
9 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 789 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Jon Thielen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 786 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 841 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 778 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jon Salomon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
14 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 775 | – | ||
15 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 784 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 858 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Dallesasse
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 773 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Baginski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 772 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
23 |
Scott Piper
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
25 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Grant Reeves
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 790 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 713 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 787 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Kevin Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 707 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 706 | – | ||
32 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 690 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Wes Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 685 | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
39 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
40 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 720 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 834 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 660 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Dan Bielski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 653 | +1.3% | SB | |
46 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 655 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 651 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
49 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 622 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 619 | – | ||
51 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 617 | +3.0% | SB | |
52 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 629 | +1.8% | SB | |
53 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
54 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 613 | -5.9% | ||
55 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 608 | +8.5% | PB | |
56 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
57 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 524 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 511 | +4.4% | SB | |
– |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Todd McCarthy
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Tran
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |