Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Carlie Perretta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Paloma Marrero Munoz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Sarah Knott
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lillian Benwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 7 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Ellie Maradyn
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Jennifer Meulenbelt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Hutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Grayston
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Summer Will
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
25 |
Laura Wright
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 564 | – | ||
26 |
Madison Rupe
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 559 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 553 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Lexie McDonald
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 543 | – | PB | |
29 |
Megan Murphy
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
30 |
Kasie Perretta
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 529 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 543 | PB | |
32 |
Ashleigh Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 531 | PB | |
33 |
Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 523 | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Holub
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 521 | ||
35 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 515 | ||
36 |
Brooklyn Mychalowych
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | ||
37 |
Isabel Fairbanks
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 476 | PB | |
38 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 474 | ||
39 |
Veronica Lantz
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 469 | ||
40 |
Becca Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 442 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 722 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Paloma Marrero Munoz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 679 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Carlie Perretta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 649 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 647 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sarah Knott
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
8 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 641 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 640 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Lillian Benwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Ellie Maradyn
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 618 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 613 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 611 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 600 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 592 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 584 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jennifer Meulenbelt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 569 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 568 | – | PB | |
21 |
Summer Will
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
Laura Wright
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 553 | – | ||
24 |
Megan Hutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
25 |
Madison Rupe
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 548 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrea Bartel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | -6.7% | ||
27 |
Lexie McDonald
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 540 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 536 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Megan Murphy
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Kasie Perretta
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 534 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Grayston
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
32 |
Maddie Holub
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
33 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 518 | – | ||
34 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 516 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ashleigh Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
37 |
Kaylyn Froebel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 508 | – | ||
38 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
39 |
Brooklyn Mychalowych
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – | ||
40 |
Erin Szara
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
41 |
Isabel Fairbanks
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 479 | – | PB | |
42 |
Molly Washko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | ||
43 |
Veronica Lantz
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 456 | – | ||
44 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 450 | – | ||
45 |
Becca Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
46 |
Alexis DeAngelis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 393 | – | ||
47 |
Jordyn Pez
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 384 | – |