Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Kaminski
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 17 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erika Schloegel
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Clarise Nettum
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kalli Behling
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lindsay Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Graham
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hope Weil
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madeline Lesniak
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Keating
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Matthiesen
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Johana Felton
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Katerina Moratti
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
18 |
Maggie Harris
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Schmuhl
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ruthie Lucht
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Vanderschaaf
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Antti
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caelen Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Rialey Anderson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Spiller
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bailey Venden
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kaylee Kriha
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Reichelsdorfer
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Kruncos
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Angelina Lesniak
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Hodson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Willow Skar
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Myszka
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 1 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Bella Snook
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kiana Sawdo
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
19 |
Madysin Campbell
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Lusso
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
21 |
Aislinn Verhage
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kathleen Burns
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Laura Curry
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alexsa Walczak
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Rebecca Sesto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kelli Smith
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sara Morehouse
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Riedl
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Scout Correa
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Orzech
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 16 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elise Peters
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tara Kracht
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hana Wittleder
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brianna Wesenberg
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shayla Diaz
River Cities Str
|
River Cities Str | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Eleanor Flanigan
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | +6.7% | SB | |
12 |
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Caitlin Simonz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ava Bandt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Skylar Onsager
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Katyana Hottmann
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
18 |
Madeleine Tauscheck
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Vigil
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Susan Sherman
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Zoe Cera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Stella Revelis
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Mara Doran
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
25 |
Madeline Maxson
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kaitlyn Lueneburg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Alyssa Brendemuehl
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
28 |
Gracielinn Hill
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
29 |
Bailey Joyce
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Lydia Rindt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Kolb
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Brown
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Heimsch
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Remi Cooper
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristen Patterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayli Gazzana
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Bailey Ratzburg
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 20 | -0.2% | ||
X |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Amber Camps
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays |