Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Abby Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Emily Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | ||
7 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | ||
8 |
RACHEL HAZARD
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Mckensie Meyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Sullivan
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 691 | – | ||
17 |
Abigail Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 676 | – | PB | |
20 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 669 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Anderson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 646 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Siobhan McCarthy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 620 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
3 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 706 | – | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 674 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 665 | – | ||
8 |
RACHEL HAZARD
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
9 |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 662 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabrielle Hillis
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 664 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 658 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 672 | – | ||
13 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 670 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Sullivan
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 653 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 652 | – | ||
17 |
Mckensie Meyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 648 | – | ||
18 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 646 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 646 | – | ||
19 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
19 |
Siobhan McCarthy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
22 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Anderson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 638 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Abigail Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
26 |
Myla Cramer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
27 |
Sara Ostensen
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 633 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alli Pocsik
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 642 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Farrell
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 625 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 618 | – | ||
32 |
Mia Flagiello
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 633 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Bailey Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 616 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hope Reynolds
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
35 |
Emily LaBenski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chloe Fong
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 622 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
LAURYN OBER
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
38 |
MAURA GRIMES
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
39 |
Olivia Schubert
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 605 | – | ||
40 |
Kirsten Siwy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sidney Judson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
42 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 595 | – | PB | |
43 |
OLIVIA COTELLESSE
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
44 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
45 |
Rebecca Choi
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
46 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
47 |
Gabrielle Van Tassell
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 586 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rita Chen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
49 |
Corinne McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 596 | – | ||
50 |
Sophie Angus
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 583 | -5.6% | ||
51 |
Rebecca Younts
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
52 |
Katelyn Chick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
53 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
54 |
Jenna Carastro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
55 |
Sophia Taylor
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 558 | +2.6% | SB | |
56 |
Elli Machado
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 559 | – | ||
57 |
Kendall Paolicelli
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 558 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Alyce Eichelberger
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 554 | – | ||
59 |
Kaitlyn Weatherby
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
60 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
61 |
Maura McManus
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
62 |
Nicole Saladino
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
63 |
Abbey Farmer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
64 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 545 | – | ||
65 |
Veronica Tis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
66 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 526 | +1.4% | SB | |
67 |
Georgia Edwards
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 500 | +5.5% | PB | |
68 |
Julianna Wayne
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 498 | – | ||
69 |
Sami STONER
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
70 |
Jasmin Bouzarouata
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 509 | -4.4% | ||
71 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 547 | – | ||
72 |
Margaret Elgin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 447 | – | ||
73 |
Margaret Yount
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 423 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Nolan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
75 |
Alyssa Bonneville
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
– |
Oriana BARONE
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brittany Coughlin
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Claire McKissick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Laura Brown
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meredith Newman
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camryn McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Code
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | NS | – | – |