Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean White
Durant
|
Durant | – | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chase Psinakis
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Stevenson
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Victor DeOliveira
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jacob Hall
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clement Lachat
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Nichols
Plant City
|
Plant City | JR | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Camry Artalona
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SO | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alfred Briceno
Wharton
|
Wharton | SR | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Kasen Van Fossen
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SO | 6 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Kent Malizia
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Dilley
Riverview
|
Riverview | SR | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Rob Haywood
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Hyder
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Johann Maurer
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryce McCool
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Garbriel Bezerra
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
JP Prescott
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Zagal
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Chris Dibias
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
John Labusch
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
PJ O'Brien
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Doug Williams
East Bay
|
East Bay | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Stephen Golder
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Vivo
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Zackary Crouse
East Bay
|
East Bay | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Steven Hill
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
David Kuehn
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Noah Reichert
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Cothren
Plant City
|
Plant City | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Jared Geiger
Durant
|
Durant | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Steven Aguilar
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Robinson
Plant City
|
Plant City | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Porter
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Gage
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trenton Moreau
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Eiser
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Perez-Borroto
Riverview
|
Riverview | SR | NS | – | – |