Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey McKinnon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lexie Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Yakushi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Laura Lim Sang
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Maura McGlynn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sasha Neglia
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Findlay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Reese Dismukes
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rose Ferguson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Keith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Diana Araque
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Annie Kannady
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Isabel Blish
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Strohmeier
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Kennedy McCullough
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Madeleine Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Shannon Byrd
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Maggie Pokorny
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sara Sheward
Swim Columbus
|
Swim Columbus | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Miller
Magic City Aquatic League
|
Magic City Aquatic League | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Anna Trively
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Laura Miller
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Emma Thorogood
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Isabel Burgess
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
AliGrace Weaver
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Philley
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Adah Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Bailey Breeze
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Melanie Chambers
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Elisabeth Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddy Maynard
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Alyssa Mickles
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
Rachel Selph
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Colleen Kieffaber
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tessa Gainsley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Jones
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Elena Dixon
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Samantha Winkler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ally Lee
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Elise Jones
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Lexi Hawkins
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Lauren French
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Makenzie Shaw
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Autumn Carpenter
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
48 |
Abigail Stephenson
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Julia Miller
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Sarah Hathcock
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Genevieve Grzech
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Isabella Decker
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Caroline Parsons
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Thalia Oltmanns
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Alyssa Leaverton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Ally Swain
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Sarah Moran
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | |
58 |
Caroline Parliament
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Alexis Luca
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | ||
60 |
Hallie Echols
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Avery Mitchell
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Nina Manire
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Niya Williams
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Sara Curlee
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | – | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Olivia Alford
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Sarah Chapman
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Emily Ruizsoriano
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -1.5% | ||
– |
Hope Smith
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Galina Wimberly
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Haley Burt
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Clarke
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Horne
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley James
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Williams
Anniston Barracudas
|
Anniston Barracudas | NS | – | – |